South Fremantle Round 20 - 2015 - League Peel Thunder
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 08 Aug 2015 2:15 PM
Attendance: 1,150
Umpire(s):
4.0 Q1 4.3
5.0 Q2 9.4
9.0 Q3 10.9
11.1 Q4 14.13
(67) Total (97)
 
167 Kicks 214
149 Handballs 151
316 Disposals 365
56 Marks 78
46 Hit Outs 48
16 Frees For 15
15 Frees Against 16
 
12 Scoring Shots 27
91.7% Accuracy 51.9%
28.7 Disposal Per Goal 26.1
26.3 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 13.5

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1SCHLOITHE, Haiden1376341310
2GUGLIELMANA, Adam1266140000
3DELL-OLIO, Cory1174330230
5PARRY, Jarrod945070200
6BEWICK, Shaun835320010
7MCINTOSH, Adam15114200100
8KELLY, Timothy271611250410
10COLLICA, Anthony19118410310
11HIGGINS, Brock188105231300
19MARTINEZ, Jacob16106390200
23PULLMAN, Josh862400230
25PICKETT, Marlion1248150100
29MASKOS, Jason1147230100
32COOK, Ryan21138600410
33HAMS, Kyle927150100
37HAMS, Ashton281216170200
40LUFF, Christopher1477120000
42BRANCHI, Joshua9364412000
43STROM, Zachary743100100
45DRAGOVICH, Jacob17107421401
50AH SIU, Matthew1376341100
63AH CHEE, Callum19127230500
 TOTAL 3161671495672 4642111
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1UGLE, Gerald1385420332
3JONES, Brendon322012161600
5JETTA, Leroy13103240420
10BOOTSMA, Joshua242041030100
11MATHERS, Joshua844230000
12HANCOCK, Benjamin514060000
15WINTON, Dylan1293400100
17LAWLER, Brayden633050100
19BLAKELY, Connor291415550500
22SMITH, Tanner1147521000
23DANN, Edward16124310410
24DUFFY, Max24195510432
26LANGDON, Ed26179670702
28GREY, Brady24159270510
36DUFFIELD, Paul1358220100
38HANNATH, Jack181084627210
40MOLLER, Craig12481317011
42HUGHES, Ethan1468430100
43VANDELEUR, Thomas642220000
44BALLARD, Jacob331518521401
47TABERNER, Matthew19109721412
58HURLEY, Sean743410111
 TOTAL3652141517873 48541411

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 C.Dell-olio, J.Pullman, 1 R.Cook, T.Kelly, H.Schloithe, S.Bewick, A.Collica
BEST: T.Kelly, C.Ah chee, M.Ah siu, J.Branchi, A.Hams, J.Pullman
REPORTS:
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 G.Ugle, M.Duffy, 2 L.Jetta, 1 M.Taberner, J.Hannath, C.Moller, B.Grey, E.Dann, S.Hurley
BEST: B.Jones, J.Ballard, M.Duffy, C.Blakely, J.Bootsma
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By