South Fremantle Round 19 - 2016 - League East Fremantle
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 30 Jul 2016 11:40 AM
Attendance: 1,657
Umpire(s):
3.5 Q1 3.4
8.10 Q2 4.6
9.13 Q3 9.9
14.16 Q4 10.10
(100) Total (70)
 
212 Kicks 190
131 Handballs 145
343 Disposals 335
93 Marks 93
39 Hit Outs 46
19 Frees For 21
21 Frees Against 19
 
30 Scoring Shots 20
46.7% Accuracy 50%
24.5 Disposal Per Goal 33.5
11.4 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 16.8

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1SCHLOITHE, Haiden31229821711
2GUGLIELMANA, Adam1073330100
4GUNDRY, Matthew862330000
6BEWICK, Shaun1376330100
8KELLY, Timothy28199260610
9HOCKEY, Shane21138160200
11VERRIER, Steven1789450300
14STROM, Zachary16974210702
15VERRIER, Brendan1064210200
18HIGGINS, Brock11292222010
19MARTINEZ, Jacob1064350300
20JOHNSON, Blaine17116540232
22SHAW, Mason14113616033
23PULLMAN, Josh972510000
24SAUNDERS, Ben17143620724
25PICKETT, Marlion1688610100
30WILSON, Blayne1394400200
32COOK, Ryan20137830610
37HAMS, Ashton20146910100
40LUFF, Christopher936160100
45DRAGOVICH, Jacob221012530010
55PICKETT, Tyson1174320111
 TOTAL 3432121319362 39531413
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1EARDLEY, Cameron22148722300
2MCNAMARA, Jamie2414101021412
3ANTHONY, Liam21138591401
4CRICHTON, Jesse734160000
5HENSON, Sean1798240211
7PEAKE, Brett1789410110
8JUPP, Matthew1165520000
9PERHAM, Jack220100010
11HAMPSON, George21138320002
13SCHOFIELD, Jayden241410800200
15O'BRIEN, Brock651400010
18LESTER-SMITH, Ryan14113620000
19GREEN, Jacob17107610141
21WATSON, Matthew1578414110
23READ, Samuel853340100
24SCHLEICHER, Jake19712120300
27BRISTOW, James15783438300
28FRANKLIN, Miles1183500100
31PERRY, Fraser1468410300
38ANTHONY, Dion221012230400
42CUNEO, Joshua862300100
45ADAMINI, Jesse20128620501
 TOTAL3351901459348 4639108

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 M.Shaw, B.Johnson, 2 B.Saunders, 1 T.Kelly, H.Schloithe, R.Cook, B.Higgins, J.Dragovich, T.Pickett
BEST: M.Pickett, H.Schloithe, J.Martinez, A.Hams, B.Saunders, M.Shaw
REPORTS: B.Johnson
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 J.Green, 1 B.Peake, M.Watson, S.Henson, J.Perham, J.Mcnamara, B.O'brien
BEST: J.Green, J.Mcnamara, L.Anthony, G.Hampson, C.Eardley
REPORTS: G.Hampson, R.Lester-smith

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By