Subiaco Round 2 - 2017 - League Perth
Leederville Oval
Sat, 25 Mar 2017 4:15 PM
Attendance: 1,721
Umpire(s):
3.0 Q1 3.4
5.4 Q2 6.6
11.6 Q3 8.6
13.12 Q4 10.7
(90) Total (67)
 
219 Kicks 189
143 Handballs 97
362 Disposals 286
56 Marks 74
30 Hit Outs 48
24 Frees For 20
20 Frees Against 24
 
25 Scoring Shots 17
52% Accuracy 58.8%
27.8 Disposal Per Goal 28.6
14.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 16.8

Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1HORSLEY, Kyal352411530420
2JOYCE, Justin1486210100
5KITCHIN, Leigh241014450200
6BRYAN, Christopher752120010
8LITHERLAND, Angus1798420200
9TWOMEY, Wayde18117100200
12CLARK, Gregory321020000
14WALTERS, Max22157500402
15PHELAN, Christopher29227220501
17DELAHUNTY, Lachlan221210423402
18ADAMSON, Corey17116110500
20WHEELER, Clancy761213222
21LOCKYER, Jordan1183610000
22GARCIA, James1477120401
23JACKSON, Declan752220000
24HOSKINS, Craig281216560300
30POWELL, Rowen1257310220
33MATERA, Bailey16106020100
36HEAL, Aaron1495320100
39LATHAM, Joel1275110200
50GUINESS, Damon154111324200
51RYAN, Liam18171320663
 TOTAL 3622191435643 30521311
Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MCKENNA, Liam16115460200
3ROE, Zareth945131011
4TROPIANO, Aidan17891140400
5JONES, Clinton22166240510
6WALLEY, Callum1596330210
9WHITE, Spencer972621120
10LATCH, Brent16133920000
12COLLEDGE, Brant853130001
14BYRNE, Corey23149610100
15WILKINS, Laine16133420200
19NINYETTE, Cody17125360401
20MCFARLANE, Devin13112310010
21EYRES, Christian9633338000
22SCOTNEY, Anton532100110
25NARRIER, Gordon1183110321
27MORISEY, Kristian1486220200
28GIBLETT, Clayton954320000
30JOHNSON, Blake844410000
33EDMONDS, Brent16106380100
43GARSTONE, Samuel15105618410
44MARLIN, Lennon1183400000
59GOOCH, Thomas743400000
 TOTAL286189977465 4832104

Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 6 L.Ryan, 2 K.Horsley, C.Wheeler, R.Powell, 1 C.Bryan
BEST: L.Ryan, K.Horsley, L.Kitchin, J.Garcia, D.Jackson
REPORTS:
Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 S.White, G.Narrier, 1 Z.Roe, A.Scotney, C.Jones, S.Garstone, C.Walley, D.Mcfarlane
BEST: S.Garstone, C.Byrne, B.Latch, K.Morisey, G.Narrier
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By