Perth Round 4 - 2017 - League East Fremantle
Lathlain Park
Sat, 08 Apr 2017 2:40 PM
Attendance: 1,624
Umpire(s):
4.3 Q1 3.2
8.6 Q2 6.7
12.9 Q3 9.8
16.12 Q4 14.11
(108) Total (95)
 
213 Kicks 207
143 Handballs 162
356 Disposals 369
78 Marks 88
34 Hit Outs 40
23 Frees For 15
15 Frees Against 23
 
28 Scoring Shots 25
57.1% Accuracy 56%
22.3 Disposal Per Goal 26.4
12.7 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 14.8

Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MCKENNA, Liam261115740101
3ROE, Zareth1257126201
4TROPIANO, Aidan251312460401
5JONES, Clinton422418460500
9WHITE, Spencer633201021
11STACK, Brennan660220310
13BROWNE, Mitchell1468420600
14BYRNE, Corey20128240210
15WILKINS, Laine17107110210
17CHESTER, Kurtis1495230110
19NINYETTE, Cody17134360212
20MCFARLANE, Devin18171200610
21EYRES, Christian187112025600
22SCOTNEY, Anton1495510000
24MCPHAIL, Bradley15105620200
25NARRIER, Gordon14113500522
27MORISEY, Kristian17116610210
28GIBLETT, Clayton734330000
33EDMONDS, Brent1899630211
43GARSTONE, Samuel16124722142
46LEVIEN, John 1275220000
59GOOCH, Thomas853230100
 TOTAL 3562131437853 34531611
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1EARDLEY, Cameron1899240601
2MCNAMARA, Jamie261610520400
3ANTHONY, Liam291415350500
4CRICHTON, Jesse1376320100
5HENSON, Sean16106630300
7PEAKE, Brett862210121
8JUPP, Matthew17125920100
10MARSH, Jonathon331122340510
12STEPHEN, Andrew191361000511
13SCHOFIELD, Jayden20119350000
15O'BRIEN, Brock1275610310
18LESTER-SMITH, Ryan21147530411
21WATSON, Matthew18126626230
22WINTON, Dylan15114620100
23READ, Samuel624100200
25MIRCO, Jesse17611610310
27SYMONDS, Cameron8712234321
29ADAMINI, Jesse18108230311
31MARSHALL, Thomas1156120001
32KALAJZIC, Joel211110120200
46HEBITON, Josef1156330001
47HOLMES, Corey1284320110
 TOTAL3692071628851 4055148

Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 S.Garstone, 2 S.White, G.Narrier, 1 C.Byrne, B.Edmonds, B.Stack, K.Chester, C.Ninyette, L.Wilkins, D.Mcfarlane, K.Morisey
BEST: S.Garstone, C.Jones, C.Eyres, J.Levien, K.Morisey
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 M.Watson, 2 B.Peake, C.Symonds, 1 A.Stephen, J.Marsh, J.Adamini, R.Lester-smith, B.O'brien, C.Holmes, J.Mirco
BEST: J.Marsh, M.Watson, R.Lester-smith, L.Anthony, M.Jupp
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By