Subiaco Round 4 - 2017 - League Peel Thunder
Leederville Oval
Sat, 08 Apr 2017 12:05 PM
Attendance: 1,931
Umpire(s):
2.5 Q1 0.4
7.9 Q2 3.6
9.12 Q3 7.7
11.16 Q4 10.7
(82) Total (67)
 
232 Kicks 201
174 Handballs 117
406 Disposals 318
69 Marks 97
24 Hit Outs 47
15 Frees For 11
11 Frees Against 15
 
27 Scoring Shots 17
40.7% Accuracy 58.8%
36.9 Disposal Per Goal 31.8
15 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 18.7

Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1HORSLEY, Kyal271611210511
5KITCHIN, Leigh1147130110
8LITHERLAND, Angus1275210200
9TWOMEY, Wayde271413610300
14WALTERS, Max23518230200
15PHELAN, Christopher301911210411
16HANCOCK, Scott1275220400
17DELAHUNTY, Lachlan272255223500
18ADAMSON, Corey1495250100
19STEVENSON, Bradley19910750210
20WHEELER, Clancy19118221501
21LOCKYER, Jordan1477250100
23JACKSON, Declan725130000
24HOSKINS, Craig1569250100
28SOKOL, Ben2010101030225
30POWELL, Rowen261313530600
32FIMMANO, Braden22166100011
33MATERA, Bailey19136340401
34NELSON, Dylan1376100313
36HEAL, Aaron16106220200
39LATHAM, Joel15123330111
51RYAN, Liam18135600320
 TOTAL 4062321746954 24571114
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1UGLE, Gerald1091500210
2DAWSON, Zac1138500100
3OBRIEN, Rory21147630200
4WALSH, Bradley1578120100
5JETTA, Leroy1156120420
6MORRIS, Corey1257560000
7LAWLER, Brayden853150200
8SUBAN, Nicholas20173330401
9THORNE, Calvin532110200
10BENNELL, Traye13112420100
11MATHERS, Joshua1798520100
12HANCOCK, Benjamin954400000
14DARCY, Sean11473118100
16GRIFFIN, Jonathon15876222310
18TUCKER, Darcy302461080300
19SUTCLIFFE, Cameron28208340100
20MCGOWAN, Bradley1073520200
21BELL, Blair241113700512
22TABERNER, Matthew171341025142
23MCMAHON, Joshua954120000
40COLLINS, Sam14104550101
45STRNADICA, Luke862612110
 TOTAL3182011179753 4738106

Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 L.Ryan, B.Sokol, 1 L.Kitchin, D.Nelson, B.Fimmano, C.Phelan, K.Horsley, J.Latham, B.Stevenson
BEST: C.Phelan, C.Hoskins, B.Sokol, W.Twomey, J.Lockyer
REPORTS:
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 M.Taberner, 2 L.Jetta, 1 B.Bell, L.Strnadica, J.Griffin, G.Ugle
BEST: D.Tucker, C.Sutcliffe, S.Collins, C.Morris, M.Taberner
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By