Claremont Round 6 - 2017 - League Subiaco
East Fremantle Oval
Sat, 22 Apr 2017 2:15 PM
Attendance: 935
Umpire(s):
4.3 Q1 1.2
4.5 Q2 4.5
6.7 Q3 7.7
6.9 Q4 15.10
(45) Total (100)
 
195 Kicks 213
128 Handballs 135
323 Disposals 348
71 Marks 68
67 Hit Outs 26
18 Frees For 14
14 Frees Against 18
 
15 Scoring Shots 25
40% Accuracy 60%
53.8 Disposal Per Goal 23.2
21.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 13.9

Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2YU, Keifer14122260200
4RICHARDSON, Ian1569240121
5MURPHY, Jake18612260100
6LIM, Ryan221395100500
7BRADSHAW, Jack20146930322
8HOLT, Aaron1046130100
11BOLTON, Jye21147730600
14LEDGER, Thomas21138330200
15BUSHER, Haydn16115330100
20GUELFI, Matt853180100
24ANDREWS, Mitchell11742260100
25LAURIE, Jesse1569400000
26HAMP, Anton1037210000
27MANUEL, Alexander13130630601
28PALFREY, Matthew954020102
31DAVIES, Morgan1275320200
32MURPHY, Ryan21138730000
34BANFIELD, Bailey27189230311
36WILLIAMS, John18144720000
37MCCRACKEN, Harrison1192210000
42MAISTER, Beau413122010
65EASTLAND, Oliver 716025001
 TOTAL 3231951287172 673668
Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1HORSLEY, Kyal261610540302
5KITCHIN, Leigh19118460611
8LITHERLAND, Angus1293020400
9TWOMEY, Wayde22148730500
11BOGENSPERGER, M17611100000
14WALTERS, Max19910140310
15PHELAN, Christopher3427751001110
16HANCOCK, Scott14104260301
18ADAMSON, Corey17107120100
19STEVENSON, Bradley1055110200
20WHEELER, Clancy221574414111
21LOCKYER, Jordan853220000
23JACKSON, Declan11744410100
24HOSKINS, Craig21129570211
28SOKOL, Ben1073430031
30POWELL, Rowen422042000
32FIMMANO, Braden1495610100
33MATERA, Bailey201010210300
36HEAL, Aaron1174450100
39LATHAM, Joel321110000
51RYAN, Liam16115520352
61BAKER, Liam1899450321
 TOTAL3482131356877 26531510

Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 I.Richardson, J.Bradshaw, 1 B.Maister, B.Banfield
BEST: K.Yu, A.Hamp, B.Banfield, R.Murphy, H.Busher
REPORTS:
Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 L.Ryan, 3 B.Sokol, 2 L.Baker, 1 L.Kitchin, M.Walters, C.Wheeler, C.Hoskins, C.Phelan
BEST: C.Phelan, L.Ryan, J.Lockyer, W.Twomey, K.Horsley, L.Baker
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By