Perth Round 11 - 2017 - League Swan Districts
Lathlain Park
Sat, 03 Jun 2017 2:15 PM
Attendance: 2,567
Umpire(s):
1.2 Q1 5.4
4.6 Q2 7.5
7.9 Q3 12.8
9.10 Q4 14.13
(64) Total (97)
 
225 Kicks 266
120 Handballs 138
345 Disposals 404
105 Marks 138
33 Hit Outs 35
17 Frees For 15
15 Frees Against 17
 
19 Scoring Shots 27
47.4% Accuracy 51.9%
38.3 Disposal Per Goal 28.9
18.2 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 15

Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4TROPIANO, Aidan25916480100
5JONES, Clinton341816850100
7SINCLAIR, Michael29245840200
8JACOBS, Julian16124420301
10LATCH, Brent151411010000
11STACK, Brennan1183510200
12COLLEDGE, Brant1596830300
13BROWNE, Mitchell1248640100
14BYRNE, Corey30228520503
17CHESTER, Kurtis1275110100
19NINYETTE, Cody24177430631
20MCFARLANE, Devin15132440300
21EYRES, Christian15694331201
24MCPHAIL, Bradley1055340000
27MORISEY, Kristian1275620000
28GIBLETT, Clayton14104500000
29JONES, Marshall862200120
34HENDERSON, Mitchell1147410100
35JOHNSTONE, Jayden752220000
46LEVIEN, John 12102520100
54PAPERTALK, Callum11110510530
64ANSEY, Nelson743222010
 TOTAL 34522512010555 333896
Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2BLIGHT, Jarrad20812510200
4BENNELL, Jamie16115530200
5ELLARD, David301713710301
6UGLE, Kirk14113670201
7FAULKNER, Adam22139530300
8ROGERS, Matthew24168830642
9BANFIELD, Todd1789160210
11AMES, Tallan1596700000
12GAULT, Corey16976019000
14NUICH, Jake18997413200
16GRESCOS, Laurence16124500100
17CIPRO, Joshua 17116430300
18RIGGIO, Matt29209620320
22SLATER, Jackson231941110511
23CARY, Ricky1192400122
24WATSON, Jack13121920100
25HOWARD, Alex171611210210
28NOTTE, Tony20164910200
29TURNER, Jesse271512700411
31RIDLEY, Levi844320012
36NOBLE, Brayden 1293413310
44MANTON, Jesse191277101100
 TOTAL40426613813842 35581410

Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 C.Ninyette, C.Papertalk, 2 M.Jones, 1 N.Ansey
BEST: C.Byrne, D.Mcfarlane, C.Jones, M.Browne, C.Eyres
REPORTS:
Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 M.Rogers, 2 M.Riggio, R.Cary, 1 B.Noble, J.Turner, L.Ridley, A.Howard, J.Slater, T.Banfield
BEST: M.Rogers, M.Riggio, T.Banfield, K.Ugle, T.Notte
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By