Subiaco Round 13 - 2017 - League East Perth
Leederville Oval
Sat, 17 Jun 2017 2:15 PM
Attendance: 2,245
Umpire(s):
3.2 Q1 5.2
4.9 Q2 7.3
9.11 Q3 7.5
14.14 Q4 10.6
(98) Total (66)
 
192 Kicks 193
121 Handballs 116
313 Disposals 309
86 Marks 77
24 Hit Outs 54
13 Frees For 16
16 Frees Against 15
 
28 Scoring Shots 16
50% Accuracy 62.5%
22.4 Disposal Per Goal 30.9
11.2 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 19.3

Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1HORSLEY, Kyal26179560401
2JOYCE, Justin13112250501
5KITCHIN, Leigh24177750510
7COCKIE, Adam21138430402
8LITHERLAND, Angus1394110300
9TWOMEY, Wayde1156330100
12CLARK, Gregory17134110300
14WALTERS, Max20812410120
16HANCOCK, Scott1385320200
17DELAHUNTY, Lachlan2513129518201
18ADAMSON, Corey1266150200
19STEVENSON, Bradley972720012
20WHEELER, Clancy161151001532
21LOCKYER, Jordan963420100
24HOSKINS, Craig17982101200
28SOKOL, Ben1376830231
37PERKINS, Daniel835210201
39LATHAM, Joel880130101
42CREEPER, Adam725234000
49BRAUT, Michael1486410100
51RYAN, Liam1192600241
61BAKER, Liam624030100
 TOTAL 3131921218665 24491413
East Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1KARPANY, Malcolm16115830110
4HILLE, Shayne1266340100
5MCGINNITY, Patrick945130100
8MAGINNESS, William19145710322
9AMEDURI, Julian16115030110
10BLEE, Nathan14122510300
12HART, Callum16106730100
14PARTINGTON, Luke17134210310
16WELLINGHAM, Sharrod1367270100
19LYCETT, Scott12843110000
21REDDEN, Jack261511690202
22MCINNES, Fraser1275310000
23GORTER, Tom990330000
28JONES, Scott1174509210
29GILES, Jonathan155106035000
34MUTIMER, Kurt963120100
35MASTEN, Chris281414110300
38LAMB, Tom1046330011
43ROTHAM, Joshua1082220000
51BUTLER, Sam1082020100
57HILL, Joshua1284420421
62SNADDEN, Jordan1376530210
 TOTAL3091931167755 5430106

Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 L.Ryan, 3 B.Sokol, C.Wheeler, 2 M.Walters, 1 B.Stevenson, L.Kitchin
BEST: C.Wheeler, B.Sokol, J.Lockyer, A.Litherland, C.Hoskins
REPORTS:
East Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 W.Maginness, J.Hill, 1 J.Snadden, L.Partington, M.Karpany, J.Ameduri, T.Lamb, S.Jones
BEST: J.Redden, C.Masten, S.Wellingham, P.Mcginnity
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By