Subiaco Round 17 - 2017 - League Claremont
Esperance
Sat, 15 Jul 2017 1:10 PM
Attendance: 2,446
Umpire(s):
4.3 Q1 2.2
6.6 Q2 3.4
9.9 Q3 4.7
14.10 Q4 7.12
(94) Total (54)
 
197 Kicks 213
130 Handballs 160
327 Disposals 373
59 Marks 88
29 Hit Outs 43
23 Frees For 25
25 Frees Against 23
 
24 Scoring Shots 19
58.3% Accuracy 36.8%
23.4 Disposal Per Goal 53.3
13.6 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 19.6

Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1HORSLEY, Kyal27198340520
2JOYCE, Justin514050000
5KITCHIN, Leigh322012160410
7COCKIE, Adam2716112301010
8LITHERLAND, Angus14122330100
9TWOMEY, Wayde16133430200
12CLARK, Gregory1349250300
14WALTERS, Max1394320213
17DELAHUNTY, Lachlan18810539210
18ADAMSON, Corey15114220310
19STEVENSON, Bradley321220100
22GARCIA, James1266120210
23JACKSON, Declan844020100
24HOSKINS, Craig1459150100
26VERMEERSCH, Ryan12210320000
28SOKOL, Ben13103570140
29PARRY, Simon954410100
30POWELL, Rowen12102220010
36HEAL, Aaron19136510200
37PERKINS, Daniel1156030300
39LATHAM, Joel1174430200
51RYAN, Liam15132710614
55SUTHERLAND, Timothy8260320000
 TOTAL 3271971305970 2952147
Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2YU, Keifer27216930301
4RICHARDSON, Ian191361030400
6LIM, Ryan24168460302
8HOLT, Aaron954340310
9DAVIES, Matthew16511400000
10RICHARDSON, Jack844410100
11BOLTON, Jye311516600511
13HARDISTY, Jared1789250200
14LEDGER, Thomas311417500600
15BUSHER, Haydn20119520000
16LE FANU, Charles532220000
20GUELFI, Matt1073130101
21LANGDON, Zac1073230301
24ANDREWS, Mitchell2715125128300
25LAURIE, Jesse1266200000
26HAMP, Anton633130000
27MANUEL, Alexander1477520321
31DAVIES, Morgan1688440100
34BANFIELD, Bailey24168130211
37MCCRACKEN, Harrison25169660312
42MAISTER, Beau6423015110
43MARTINIS, Lachlan1055310100
52OAKLEY, Christopher642130200
 TOTAL3732131608855 4347710

Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 B.Sokol, 2 K.Horsley, 1 A.Cockie, L.Kitchin, C.Adamson, L.Delahunty, M.Walters, R.Powell, L.Ryan, J.Garcia
BEST: A.Heal, A.Cockie, B.Sokol, K.Horsley, L.Kitchin
REPORTS:
Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 A.Manuel, 1 H.Mccracken, B.Maister, B.Banfield, A.Holt, J.Bolton
BEST: M.Andrews, J.Bolton, T.Ledger, K.Yu, H.Busher
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By