South Fremantle Round 20 - 2017 - League East Fremantle
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 05 Aug 2017 2:15 PM
Attendance: 1,697
Umpire(s):
4.1 Q1 4.1
10.4 Q2 7.3
17.8 Q3 10.5
22.9 Q4 15.6
(141) Total (96)
 
219 Kicks 212
170 Handballs 129
389 Disposals 341
87 Marks 96
71 Hit Outs 39
11 Frees For 18
17 Frees Against 11
 
31 Scoring Shots 21
71% Accuracy 71.4%
17.7 Disposal Per Goal 22.7
12.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 16.2

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1SCHLOITHE, Haiden16106510320
3DELL-OLIO, Cory633010120
6BEWICK, Shaun1697730200
7MCINTOSH, Adam15105230200
8KELLY, Timothy301416470611
9HOCKEY, Shane311219140400
11VERRIER, Steven271611420200
12GARLETT, Jarrod20137430400
17EDWARDS, Steven24168450310
18HIGGINS, Brock228144652800
20JOHNSON, Blaine19118210321
21MAIN, Dylan221210370511
22SHAW, Mason181089112142
23PULLMAN, Josh440010000
24SAUNDERS, Ben14104740030
25PICKETT, Marlion1477310201
26VANDELEUR, Thomas17710617420
30WILSON, Blayne743400000
32COOK, Ryan241410630321
33MASKOS, Jason16115630000
34PARKER, Matthew17125430721
43PEARSON, Chad 1064200000
 TOTAL 3892191708760 7160228
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2MCNAMARA, Jamie1165310410
4CRICHTON, Jesse725420000
8JUPP, Matthew19127950000
9PERHAM, Jack151321030031
10MARSH, Jonathon311813460510
11HAMPSON, George271413520312
12STEPHEN, Andrew972460100
13SCHOFIELD, Jayden292091150310
14HARROLD, James1486430000
19FRANKLIN, Miles17107410200
20ANTHONY, Dion1174680401
21WATSON, Matthew242047420741
22WINTON, Dylan1394520000
27SYMONDS, Cameron12842319210
31MARSHALL, Thomas15105250400
32KALAJZIC, Joel16115340010
37BENNETT, Thomas17512270110
41GREEN, Carl10551130001
42CUNEO, Joshua211100000
47HOLMES, Corey19145440400
58RYAN, Ambrose1688530210
59CREASEY, Harry743020100
 TOTAL3412121299689 3943156

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 M.Shaw, 3 B.Saunders, 2 C.Dell-olio, M.Parker, B.Johnson, T.Vandeleur, H.Schloithe, R.Cook, 1 D.Main, S.Edwards, T.Kelly
BEST: S.Edwards, S.Hockey, J.Maskos, R.Cook, T.Vandeleur
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 M.Watson, 3 J.Perham, 1 A.Ryan, T.Bennett, J.Marsh, J.Mcnamara, J.Schofield, J.Kalajzic, G.Hampson, C.Symonds
BEST: M.Watson, J.Marsh, M.Jupp, J.Perham, J.Schofield
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By