Claremont Round 8 - 2017 - Colts Peel Thunder
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 06 May 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
2.4 Q1 1.0
3.7 Q2 2.0
7.9 Q3 3.3
10.10 Q4 7.7
(70) Total (49)
 
189 Kicks 176
118 Handballs 126
307 Disposals 302
63 Marks 57
24 Hit Outs 41
19 Frees For 18
18 Frees Against 19
 
20 Scoring Shots 14
50% Accuracy 50%
30.7 Disposal Per Goal 43.1
15.4 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 21.6

Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2EGAN, James541210210
3PATMORE, Jake251411120100
4BLAAUW, Jack1165010200
5ORR, Jacob13103522722
6ENGLAND, Callan281612810301
7MORTON, Shaquille12111530100
8ENOSA, Damon624132110
9MCNAMARA, Declan1293230210
12MCKENZIE, Javan862310100
13LEWSEY, Jack 22139370201
14HOUSE, Fraser1275330000
16DEVITT-BOYD, Joshua1376520000
17ALLAN, Nicholas972215021
20ROBILLIARD, Liam514130000
21NITSCHKE , Cooper 431100010
24EWEN, Beau981330000
25DAVIS, Lewis13763215110
28POWELL, Wil16115240301
29MORGAN, Rylie21156290210
30DAISLEY, Lewis19127250601
31WARD, Brock18810420200
33DEW, Addison 1587340201
36LENEGAN, Mitchell1147220000
 TOTAL 3071891186364 2438108
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MITCHELL, Lachlan1697580210
3PERRY, Jackson615020000
4BOULLINEAU, Jordan241410930000
5STEIN, Sayln1064110000
6OLDFIELD, Bradley211011540100
8POWELL, Tyson 761310201
9RANDALL, Michael1284180001
10HAVELBERG, Kyle231310370110
11PENNY, Brandon312220000
13NAUGHTON, Aaron24186530222
14CALVER, Jarryd642120100
15TAYLOR, Bailey826216100
18SHINE, Jakeb20146410201
20GREGORY, Brandon514036110
21CAPURSO, Jackson871020400
26MOODY, Zachary23815110310
29FAZIOLI, Jarrad1394120200
33CRAMER, Damon1376420300
34CHAMBERS, Billy 8260127200
35KEARING, Jaidon954310110
36STURROCK, James844110200
46RILEY, Lachlan29236550600
49CHAPMAN, Lee642112102
 TOTAL3021761265762 413777

Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 J.Orr, N.Allan, 1 R.Morgan, L.Davis, D.Mcnamara, D.Enosa, J.Egan, C.Nitschke
BEST: C.England, L.Davis, J.Orr, S.Morton, J.Devitt-boyd, J.Patmore
REPORTS:
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 A.Naughton, 1 J.Kearing, Z.Moody, K.Havelberg, L.Mitchell, B.Gregory
BEST: A.Naughton, B.Oldfield, K.Havelberg, J.Boullineau
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By