South Fremantle Round 12 - 2017 - Colts Peel Thunder
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 10 Jun 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
2.2 Q1 3.1
9.2 Q2 5.4
10.4 Q3 8.7
11.7 Q4 10.8
(73) Total (68)
 
167 Kicks 156
130 Handballs 85
297 Disposals 241
77 Marks 63
33 Hit Outs 45
16 Frees For 16
16 Frees Against 14
 
18 Scoring Shots 18
61.1% Accuracy 55.6%
27 Disposal Per Goal 24.1
16.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 13.4

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MASON, Jesse 1376100311
4FAULKNER, Bruno18612350100
6GRANT, Joshua752410000
7KNIGHT, Brodee1495530511
8REDMAN, Michael18117660400
9SUMICH, Zane651320100
10SPOONER, Regan1293510100
15WARD, Matthew18117420200
18AIKEN-FEATHERSTONE, E17710640000
19BYRON, Glenn201010120101
20BURROWS, Ryan1174410400
21CABASSI, Alexander1174510200
22PLUNKETT, Brodie1174220310
25WALLEY, Malachi624010011
26MOORE, Luke18711420220
29RUSSELL, James 1477300000
31WARNE, Jacob161242328310
36MILLER, Nash312015000
37FEENEY, Lachlan972710220
39WESTON, Thomas541300211
42MCQUILKIN, Toby18810260000
43SPENCER, Jason1486210500
48PEZET, Eddy18108510010
 TOTAL 2971671307746 3341115
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MITCHELL, Lachlan211110390210
2HOWES, Jake18126560100
3PERRY, Jackson1789430500
6OLDFIELD, Bradley981320000
7STEVENS, Michael16142600452
8POWELL, Tyson 1266330100
9RANDALL, Michael15105620200
18SHINE, Jakeb1275110000
22WADDINGTON, B202011000
26MOODY, Zachary1376110400
27WILLIAMS, Zavier8712118300
28THOMAS, Nathan211000000
29FAZIOLI, Jarrad844100120
31WALTON, Oliver211011000
33CRAMER, Damon12111610200
34CHAMBERS, Billy 6512225101
35KEARING, Jaidon1055210001
36STURROCK, James17107450510
39CULLEN, Lachlan211200100
43CULLEN, Jaydon743350000
45BARKER, Andrew862300000
46RILEY, Lachlan16115310200
47PINA, Jarvis871310311
 TOTAL241156856346 4537105

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 L.Feeney, L.Moore, 1 T.Weston, B.Plunkett, M.Walley, J.Mason, B.Knight, J.Warne, E.Pezet
BEST: J.Russell, M.Redman, G.Byron, J.Warne, L.Moore
REPORTS:
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 M.Stevens, 2 J.Fazioli, 1 L.Mitchell, J.Sturrock, J.Pina
BEST: L.Mitchell, J.Sturrock, M.Stevens, M.Randall
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By