Swan Districts Round 14 - 2017 - Colts East Perth
Steel Blue Oval
Sat, 24 Jun 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
3.2 Q1 3.2
6.2 Q2 7.3
8.2 Q3 10.4
8.3 Q4 17.7
(51) Total (109)
 
166 Kicks 182
81 Handballs 155
247 Disposals 337
57 Marks 70
34 Hit Outs 29
14 Frees For 19
19 Frees Against 14
 
11 Scoring Shots 24
72.7% Accuracy 70.8%
30.9 Disposal Per Goal 19.8
22.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 14

Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1HUMPHRIES, Gregory18117340200
9LUZI, Kai853330000
16HUNTLEY, Lochie18144430200
17REIDY, William18117640000
18MORE, Denzel963140000
19EBSARY, Lachlan431105000
20VANDERSLUYS, Casey15123340110
21MATTHEWS, Oskar10553228100
24BRIGHT, Sebastian523040200
34DENG, Atem1165110101
35BROCKBERND, Jarrod1073330000
38OTTAVIANO, Gregory19163160100
39O'SULLIVAN, J23176620400
44BARKER, Kye624121000
47BROCKBERND, Dylan743140110
48BROCK, Matthew936220000
51FOWLER, Clayton330110110
53HILTON, Brenton1596330100
55SHARP, Daniel1183400130
56UGLE, Trohne532120110
57KICKETT, Xavier660240300
58DIXON, Sebastian752340100
59NESS, Jordan1082400311
 TOTAL 247166815762 342682
East Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2BASHEMULE, Eric18126320310
4PASALICH, Reuben761230210
6ARBON, Nathan241410150400
7VELLIOS, Thomas20812330221
8BAULCH, Thomas1046200001
9BALESTRA, Jake23815540200
10WHITE, Christopher871320321
11STACK, Harley1688220300
12INTROVIGNE , Nathan1688300000
13MAXWELL, Curtis1697420300
17WATSON, Austin1358110200
20PHILLIPS, Brennan 1578230500
21GUPANIS, Mitchell251411820440
22QUARTERMAINE, U752100021
23EAST, Sam22139730301
25NAMNIK, Jethro16794213200
27LA FONTAINE - ROBERTS, K1183410210
31DUGAN, Jake 20146510010
32TENARDI, Mitchell 15123520320
33COLEMAN, Lachlan532010000
34HAMER-MATHEW, J642070101
36DEVENNY, Tayte12210210110
38REDHEAD, Aaron12483216200
 TOTAL3371821557049 2947176

Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 D.Sharp, 1 C.Fowler, C.Vandersluys, D.Brockbernd, J.Ness, T.Ugle
BEST: D.Sharp, B.Hilton, W.Reidy, C.Vandersluys
REPORTS:
East Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 M.Gupanis, 2 T.Vellios, U.Quartermaine, M.Tenardi, C.White, 1 R.Pasalich, T.Devenny, E.Bashemule, K.La fontaine - roberts, J.Dugan
BEST: M.Gupanis, K.La fontaine - roberts, T.Vellios, N.Introvigne
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By