Swan Districts Round 16 - 2017 - Colts East Fremantle
Steel Blue Oval
Sat, 08 Jul 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
0.0 Q1 1.3
0.3 Q2 4.8
0.4 Q3 10.14
2.5 Q4 14.16
(17) Total (100)
 
136 Kicks 186
86 Handballs 120
222 Disposals 306
48 Marks 68
53 Hit Outs 48
16 Frees For 13
12 Frees Against 15
 
7 Scoring Shots 30
28.6% Accuracy 46.7%
111 Disposal Per Goal 21.9
31.7 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 10.2

Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
3BAIN, Mitchell1064020000
4HINDER, Joseph 1596270000
7TAYLOR, Samuel191188108211
8PESCUD, Blake18711220100
12WILSON, Graydon1275530100
13RODOREDA, Malaki191091120200
15CAMERON, Jarred15132420001
16HUNTLEY, Lochie422000000
17REIDY, William1376110000
18MORE, Denzel954166000
20VANDERSLUYS, Casey761530000
23GERMS, Matthew3121039100
24BRIGHT, Sebastian211110100
35BROCKBERND, Jarrod431140000
37MELROSE, Denholm541120010
38OTTAVIANO, Gregory16106280000
39O'SULLIVAN, J13103370100
40UGLE, Trohne431120100
42MARTIN, Jaygar1275420000
43DAWSON, Darryl6331100100
46ITALIANO, Patrick532120000
54HARDWICK, Nathan330110101
55SHARP, Daniel853210100
 TOTAL 222136864888 531323
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2PATAT, Nicholas15114150300
3RITCHIE, Joshua1082150102
4BLURTON, Drew18126030423
5QUILL, Jayden17107380200
6LEWIS, Samuel16106450212
8BOCKMAN, Timothy 19109620612
10MURDOCK, Milan211294100000
11RAJANAYAGAM, Liam1376430000
12STONE, Jy945000000
13WILKINSON, Zachary 972300401
14MINERVINI, Liam523120000
15D'ANTOINE, Kyle16115330400
16EASTAUGH, Thomas19136442311
17WAINWRIGHT, Aiden1156130100
18ALONE, Jaimon20119430311
19NEWTON, Trent1055350200
20ROBINSON, Corey1055430200
22SCOTT, Chris1192520100
23O'REILLY, D131217311471
25NEVILL, Dwayne10641125411
26SMITH, Cody18711340100
28DAVIDSON, Cameron 844420000
29TEAKLE, Brynn8532430200
 TOTAL3061861206891 48491414

Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 D.Melrose, S.Taylor
BEST: P.Italiano, D.Melrose, S.Taylor
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 7 D.O'reilly, 2 D.Blurton, 1 T.Bockman, S.Lewis, T.Eastaugh, D.Nevill, J.Alone
BEST: D.O'reilly, D.Nevill, M.Murdock, J.Alone
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By