East Perth Round 17 - 2017 - Colts Peel Thunder
Leederville Oval
Sat, 15 Jul 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
2.2 Q1 2.5
5.3 Q2 5.8
7.4 Q3 6.10
9.9 Q4 7.14
(63) Total (56)
 
169 Kicks 178
94 Handballs 104
263 Disposals 282
66 Marks 70
46 Hit Outs 31
7 Frees For 8
8 Frees Against 7
 
18 Scoring Shots 21
50% Accuracy 33.3%
29.2 Disposal Per Goal 40.3
14.6 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 13.4

East Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2BASHEMULE, Eric14122310321
4PASALICH, Reuben321000001
5YOUNG , Matthew 19127250301
7VELLIOS, Thomas1486130200
8MSANDO, Jacob624010000
11STACK, Harley17512110111
12INTROVIGNE , Nathan651200200
13MAXWELL, Curtis422000000
14AMEDURI, Christian20137340101
15STARCEVICH, Brandon16124240500
16WILLCOCKS, Kye1091400210
17CAHILL, Jaxon20137740100
19GREAVES, Damon19136720000
20PHILLIPS, Brennan 1073430310
21GUPANIS, Mitchell770230310
23EAST, Sam963420000
26SANTELLA, Ben220234010
27LA FONTAINE - ROBERTS, K1596710000
29MARTIN, Liam532218110
31DUGAN, Jake 1284410310
32TENARDI, Mitchell 835320100
34HAMER-MATHEW, J1064120500
38REDHEAD, Aaron171075434201
 TOTAL 263169946647 463896
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MITCHELL, Lachlan251510690500
2HOWES, Jake725090100
4BOULLINEAU, Jordan1275420000
5STEIN, Sayln514010000
6OLDFIELD, Bradley1394330000
8POWELL, Tyson 633250200
9RANDALL, Michael22157450410
10HAVELBERG, Kyle21129430200
11OSBORNE, Brynn963410110
18SHINE, Jakeb18117230200
19TUCKER, Durak1798510100
20GREGORY, Brandon972636112
22WADDINGTON, B743010000
23COHEN, Alex1293600110
26MOODY, Zachary1165330201
29FAZIOLI, Jarrad14104200511
34CHAMBERS, Billy 6511120200
36STURROCK, James14104330300
39CULLEN, Lachlan1091610112
46RILEY, Lachlan20155520201
47PINA, Jarvis918100100
49CHAPMAN, Lee651005002
50ANDERSON, Ty972320211
 TOTAL2821781047058 3138710

East Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 E.Bashemule, 1 J.Dugan, B.Phillips, L.Martin, M.Gupanis, B.Santella, K.Willcocks, H.Stack
BEST: H.Stack, K.La fontaine - roberts, S.East, A.Redhead
REPORTS:
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 A.Cohen, J.Fazioli, B.Gregory, L.Cullen, T.Anderson, M.Randall, B.Osborne
BEST: M.Randall, K.Havelberg, D.Tucker, L.Mitchell
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By