West Perth Round 20 - 2017 - Colts East Perth
HBF Arena
Sat, 05 Aug 2017 9:25 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
0.0 Q1 6.3
1.4 Q2 9.6
2.6 Q3 13.11
2.8 Q4 17.12
(20) Total (114)
 
183 Kicks 209
105 Handballs 128
288 Disposals 337
75 Marks 106
24 Hit Outs 33
12 Frees For 22
23 Frees Against 12
 
10 Scoring Shots 29
20% Accuracy 58.6%
144 Disposal Per Goal 19.8
28.8 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 11.6

West Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1CHALMERS, Bailey21156140100
2YEM, Dylan1697130301
3GERRITSEN, Adam303005000
5KIDD, Oliver1596450000
6SHERRIFFS, Lachlan17125400210
8MONAGHAN, Kurt1284430102
11JOHNSON, Alec13112320200
13TURNER, Zachary1293410100
14DOWEN, Jamie15114510100
15ROWE, Daniel23176840202
18HINDMARSH, Kurt972410100
19MEDHAT, Thomas261313510100
21JOHNS, Lachlan1192510200
22BOYES, Thomas1394330200
23HAWKINS, Slade523029010
25MILLER, Tyrese954280201
27O'DONNELL, T1082411000
28PRIOR, Jaxon743120200
29MURRAY, Nathan21912610300
32KREMER, Kaj220210000
40KIRWEN, Corey954429000
45MUAVOU, Filimone1266460200
46CRUICKSHANK, Daniel734100201
 TOTAL 2881831057552 243027
East Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1WATSON, Austin1257420221
2BASHEMULE, Eric1165310200
5YOUNG , Matthew 241311650510
7VELLIOS, Thomas23167560410
8MSANDO, Jacob945540000
10WHITE, Christopher1174420121
11STACK, Harley1596430100
12INTROVIGNE , Nathan1596650000
13MAXWELL, Curtis642110000
14AMEDURI, Christian21174730604
16WILLCOCKS, Kye16124720200
19GREAVES, Damon23176820100
20PHILLIPS, Brennan 1394600220
21GUPANIS, Mitchell1899800110
23EAST, Sam743200000
27LA FONTAINE - ROBERTS, K18810430100
31DUGAN, Jake 191271100200
32TENARDI, Mitchell 22148320600
34HAMER-MATHEW, J853230112
35NICOLAOU, Mason16124220511
37LAMBERT, Jacques826110100
38REDHEAD, Aaron141134013260
39EDWARDS, Jedd8443220000
 TOTAL33720912810649 3345179

West Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 S.Hawkins, L.Sherriffs
BEST: T.Medhat, D.Rowe, D.Yem, N.Murray, B.Chalmers
REPORTS:
East Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 6 A.Redhead, 2 B.Phillips, A.Watson, C.White, 1 T.Vellios, M.Nicolaou, M.Young , M.Gupanis, J.Hamer-mathew
BEST: A.Redhead, D.Greaves, C.Ameduri, N.Introvigne
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By