South Fremantle Round 20 - 2017 - Colts East Fremantle
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 05 Aug 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
5.2 Q1 4.2
7.5 Q2 8.3
10.7 Q3 8.5
14.8 Q4 11.8
(92) Total (74)
 
188 Kicks 158
88 Handballs 98
276 Disposals 256
94 Marks 70
33 Hit Outs 32
12 Frees For 16
13 Frees Against 12
 
22 Scoring Shots 19
63.6% Accuracy 57.9%
19.7 Disposal Per Goal 23.3
12.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 13.5

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4FAULKNER, Bruno15510150100
6GRANT, Joshua660310100
7KNIGHT, Brodee835260100
8REDMAN, Michael1578850100
9SUMICH, Zane18153580400
10SPOONER, Regan1596520000
14SHERRY, Benjamin1091400502
15WARD, Matthew19145720101
17HAMERSLEY, Kyle16124540630
18AIKEN-FEATHERSTONE, E532170000
19BYRON, Glenn752220100
20BURROWS, Ryan16106510120
21CABASSI, Alexander14113410310
26MOORE, Luke1073500212
27FRAMPTON, Jonathon761317230
29RUSSELL, James 14113621000
31WARNE, Jacob10640220200
37FEENEY, Lachlan211741320432
38COLPITTS, Jarren18135544211
39WESTON, Thomas541411100
42MCQUILKIN, Toby1284300000
43SPENCER, Jason532120100
46MUSIKA, Jack1046270000
 TOTAL 276188889465 3339148
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2JENZEN, Dane1064320100
3RITCHIE, Joshua651220320
5QUILL, Jayden24168230200
6LEWIS, Samuel945200200
8BOCKMAN, Timothy 1073450320
9MONAGHAN, Tom972400000
10WILLIAMS, Dylan1349240000
11RAJANAYAGAM, Liam15123500000
12STONE, Jy972300100
13WILKINSON, Zachary 963110300
15D'ANTOINE, Kyle1275130100
16EASTAUGH, Thomas1183430300
17WAINWRIGHT, Aiden1495530000
18RIVERS, Trent312010000
19NEWTON, Trent835120000
20SORRELL, Kennedy16610260100
21COLLARD, Brandon880520222
22SCOTT, Chris1082520000
23O'REILLY, D131211012353
24JACKSON, Zachary1468240100
25NEVILL, Dwayne11101261501
28WATSON, Nicholas 184144329000
30STONE, Brendan422110000
 TOTAL256158987054 3231116

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 L.Feeney, K.Hamersley, J.Frampton, 2 R.Burrows, 1 L.Moore, A.Cabassi, J.Colpitts
BEST: L.Feeney, R.Burrows, K.Hamersley, Z.Sumich, J.Frampton
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 D.O'reilly, 2 T.Bockman, B.Collard, J.Ritchie
BEST: D.O'reilly, N.Watson, J.Quill, K.D'antoine
REPORTS: C.Scott

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By