Claremont Round 21 - 2017 - Colts South Fremantle
Claremont Oval
Sat, 12 Aug 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
0.4 Q1 0.1
1.7 Q2 3.4
3.10 Q3 3.4
4.10 Q4 5.7
(34) Total (37)
 
157 Kicks 187
93 Handballs 138
250 Disposals 325
56 Marks 73
32 Hit Outs 42
19 Frees For 19
18 Frees Against 17
 
14 Scoring Shots 12
28.6% Accuracy 41.7%
62.5 Disposal Per Goal 65
17.9 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 27.1

Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
7MORTON, Shaquille1174170211
8ENOSA, Damon642170201
9MCNAMARA, Declan17125260100
11SPINNER-MAINSTONE, J633120100
13LEWSEY, Jack 241410360301
14HOUSE, Fraser1266430100
16DEVITT-BOYD, Joshua945590200
17ALLAN, Nicholas871510312
20ROBILLIARD, Liam1055220100
21NITSCHKE , Cooper 22157380610
23INCERTI, Nicholas532030100
24EWEN, Beau14104440000
25DAVIS, Lewis853438100
26PEDLEY, Joseph 927170100
28POWELL, Wil1174310401
29MCADAM, Quinn321200000
30DAISLEY, Lewis15141110300
31WARD, Brock1495611002
33DEW, Addison 963330200
34HENRY, Lewis761140201
35BULLER, Jack633129010
37PILAWSKAS, Petras8350414200
38AITKEN, Edward16106330001
 TOTAL 250157935687 3238410
South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4FAULKNER, Bruno17512370100
6GRANT, Joshua853110000
8REDMAN, Michael1899270100
9SUMICH, Zane21156500400
10SPOONER, Regan21912430000
14SHERRY, Benjamin743030010
15WARD, Matthew21129820201
18AIKEN-FEATHERSTONE, E16106420000
19BYRON, Glenn17116390401
20BURROWS, Ryan18144330701
21CABASSI, Alexander18126140400
26MOORE, Luke1064440121
27FRAMPTON, Jonathon1899218101
29RUSSELL, James 17710330000
31WARNE, Jacob171255428100
37FEENEY, Lachlan651451101
38COLPITTS, Jarren651215001
39WESTON, Thomas422100120
42MCQUILKIN, Toby201010530000
46MUSIKA, Jack19136830100
48PEZET, Eddy1055120000
50MERRITT, Zachariah624150100
51FERRARO, Kayne1055300300
 TOTAL3251871387372 423357

Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 S.Morton, C.Nitschke , J.Buller, N.Allan
BEST: B.Ewen, C.Nitschke , J.Lewsey, F.House, L.Davis
REPORTS:
South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 T.Weston, L.Moore, 1 B.Sherry
BEST: M.Ward, Z.Sumich, B.Faulkner, T.Mcquilkin, J.Warne
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By