East Fremantle Round 22 - 2017 - Colts Peel Thunder
East Fremantle Oval
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 9:00 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
3.5 Q1 1.1
5.7 Q2 5.2
8.9 Q3 7.5
8.11 Q4 8.5
(59) Total (53)
 
184 Kicks 166
96 Handballs 93
280 Disposals 259
72 Marks 75
36 Hit Outs 37
20 Frees For 21
21 Frees Against 20
 
19 Scoring Shots 13
42.1% Accuracy 61.5%
35 Disposal Per Goal 32.4
14.7 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 19.9

East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MURDOCK, Milan17891100301
2PATAT, Nicholas13112360200
3RITCHIE, Joshua642240211
4ANDERSON, Mitchell541350200
5QUILL, Jayden22157360400
7JOYCE, Thomas1697530301
8BOCKMAN, Timothy 853190103
9ELSBURY, Ben871530400
10WILLIAMS, Dylan1174120400
11RAJANAYAGAM, Liam1064340000
12STONE, Jy972310000
13WILKINSON, Zachary 651210100
14ROBINSON, Corey17143530211
16EASTAUGH, Thomas18144540310
19PAILTHORPE, Jaylen1082410000
20SORRELL, Kennedy936010100
21COLLARD, Brandon14104620330
22SCOTT, Chris20137530000
24JACKSON, Zachary1899610100
25NEVILL, Dwayne1192283321
26SMITH, Cody1037130000
27TEAKLE, Brynn9725017000
28WATSON, Nicholas 13671116101
 TOTAL 280184967281 364089
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MITCHELL, Lachlan1679450000
2HOWES, Jake18108520310
3PERRY, Jackson1367210201
4BOULLINEAU, Jordan19127630200
5STEIN, Sayln853140000
8POWELL, Tyson 770431230
9RANDALL, Michael11101320310
10HAVELBERG, Kyle1266280200
11OSBORNE, Brynn11101240001
18SHINE, Jakeb1899240100
19TUCKER, Durak1587720000
20GREGORY, Brandon743530000
22WADDINGTON, B734311000
23COHEN, Alex13103310100
26MOODY, Zachary1248310010
29FAZIOLI, Jarrad853330200
33CRAMER, Damon15132620601
34CHAMBERS, Billy 11655327000
36STURROCK, James1064160000
37GAVIN, Kyren550220100
39CULLEN, Lachlan770300510
46RILEY, Lachlan14122320300
49CHAPMAN, Lee211048110
 TOTAL259166937566 373483

East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 B.Collard, 2 D.Nevill, 1 C.Robinson, J.Ritchie, T.Eastaugh
BEST: B.Collard, C.Scott, T.Eastaugh, J.Stone
REPORTS:
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 T.Powell, 1 J.Howes, L.Cullen, Z.Moody, L.Chapman, M.Randall
BEST: D.Tucker, B.Chambers, T.Powell, S.Stein, J.Howes
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By