East Fremantle Round 1 - 2017 - Reserves Claremont
East Fremantle Oval
Sat, 18 Mar 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
2.1 Q1 2.2
7.6 Q2 3.2
9.8 Q3 7.4
15.9 Q4 7.4
(99) Total (46)
 
194 Kicks 170
186 Handballs 160
380 Disposals 330
58 Marks 59
32 Hit Outs 43
20 Frees For 18
18 Frees Against 20
 
24 Scoring Shots 11
62.5% Accuracy 63.6%
25.3 Disposal Per Goal 47.1
15.8 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 30

East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
6DOROTICH, Jordan532130100
12STEPHEN, Andrew16115210100
14HARROLD, James211110470201
24SCHLEICHER, Jake341717130610
25MIRCO, Jesse19910620221
28FAHEY, Nathan211110520302
30STOKES, Andrew17134418211
32KALAJZIC, Joel281018100100
34CLEMENTS, Jye1578360211
35TINGEY, Brendan1468170310
36CRONAN, Michael12571322210
38MCCARREY, Zac1284512120
41GREEN, Carl241113260202
42CUNEO, Joshua532110200
43BAILEY, Lachlan1266200100
44MORENO, Alexander1899410530
46HEBITON, Josef13310100000
47HOLMES, Corey17125230100
49WILLIAMSON, Jordan1055500010
55HARDING, Ben28721050300
61MONTAUBAN, A1183140210
62SORRELL, Tyler16124560511
63PEARTON, Leon1275110000
 TOTAL 3801941865863 3247159
Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
7BRADSHAW, Jack19127610110
17ROSS, Dylan1486210000
18ROGERS, Bailey311714420000
22SHANAHAN, Thomas 301515450800
31DAVIES, Morgan19109570100
35SPEED, Justin21714240410
36WILLIAMS, John21174700700
38GRIFFITHS, Jack936220100
39MADDOCK, Luke651130000
40SIMPSON, Eddie1358411212
41BEVAN, Samuel954140100
43MARTINIS, Lachlan22139550000
44WEEDON, Gerrick1486360120
45GILBERT, Fraser303010000
46WILSON, Brett1028120000
47WILKINS, Aden1156110000
50GODDARD, Jeremy10730233400
51EHLERS, Matthew523310000
58BENNETT, Bailey231310480510
59LAWRENCE, Tom725020000
61STERGIOU, Jake752050210
65EASTLAND, Oliver 15510119200
66RUSHFORTH, Ben1147330000
 TOTAL3301701605967 433972

East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 A.Moreno, 2 J.Mirco, Z.Mccarrey, 1 T.Sorrell, J.Williamson, M.Cronan, J.Clements, A.Montauban, B.Tingey, J.Schleicher, A.Stokes
BEST: B.Harding, J.Mirco, A.Moreno, C.Green, J.Schleicher
REPORTS:
Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 G.Weedon, 1 J.Stergiou, J.Bradshaw, B.Bennett, J.Speed, E.Simpson
BEST: B.Rogers, T.Shanahan, G.Weedon, B.Bennett
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By