South Fremantle Round 1 - 2017 - Reserves Subiaco
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 18 Mar 2017 1:30 PM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
3.2 Q1 3.1
3.4 Q2 6.5
6.9 Q3 9.8
9.11 Q4 9.12
(65) Total (66)
 
172 Kicks 164
97 Handballs 86
269 Disposals 250
68 Marks 50
54 Hit Outs 54
10 Frees For 20
22 Frees Against 11
 
20 Scoring Shots 21
45% Accuracy 42.9%
29.9 Disposal Per Goal 27.8
13.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 11.9

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4GUNDRY, Matthew1385220200
5PARRY, Jarrod954420100
12GARLETT, Jarrod1569280401
18HIGGINS, Brock17893142500
19PICKETT, Tyson651080011
26VANDELEUR, Thomas963110222
28STROM, Noah844120000
31FLORENCA, Jake1174310100
36BURKE, Daniel1367230300
40LUFF, Christopher14104650100
43PEARSON, Chad 14113610200
44BROWN, Abel1055110100
45ROY-MCGREGOR, D532071100
46ABBOTT, Travis16124810300
51FIAMENGO, David972300200
52NODARI, Anthony871320012
55DATSON, Caleb19145310301
57GRUBELICH, Matthew 1486327310
58CABASSI, Daniel1275230210
59THOMPSON, Seaton1064231001
60DZELEBDZIC, M1082313121
64SPITHOVEN, Lucas743520000
67PARKER, Matthew20155550512
 TOTAL 269172976862 5442911
Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
7COCKIE, Adam16790100200
19STEVENSON, Bradley12102420000
25BESTRY, Jordan131123248221
26VERMEERSCH, Ryan321130000
28SOKOL, Ben14104630011
32FIMMANO, Braden1284310101
34NELSON, Dylan15105310422
40POLAK, Reid440130200
43BORCHET, Ryan761130011
44BARNS, Chad1596120000
46NELSON, Shannon 972310122
47AINSWORTH, Brayden1073130100
48LAWRENCE, McKenzie734020200
49BRAUT, Michael17125770400
52UNDERWOOD, Josh963020202
53MENEGOLA, Nick12102350300
54LEACH, Daniel15123251301
56MILLER, Jacob1183131300
57THURKLE, Alex826210100
61BAKER, Liam19811220211
63CATALFAMO, Liam1275400000
64REID, Ben633200000
65FOLEY, Fraser422064000
 TOTAL250164865067 5433912

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 M.Dzelebdzic, T.Vandeleur, 1 T.Pickett, M.Grubelich, A.Nodari, D.Cabassi, M.Parker
BEST: M.Parker, B.Higgins, J.Garlett, C.Luff, T.Vandeleur
REPORTS:
Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 D.Nelson, S.Nelson, J.Bestry, 1 L.Baker, R.Borchet, B.Sokol
BEST: M.Braut, J.Bestry, S.Nelson, B.Sokol, A.Cockie
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By