South Fremantle Round 5 - 2017 - Reserves Claremont
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Fri, 14 Apr 2017 1:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
4.1 Q1 1.2
6.8 Q2 1.2
9.12 Q3 3.4
11.15 Q4 5.8
(81) Total (38)
 
233 Kicks 191
179 Handballs 157
412 Disposals 348
106 Marks 68
40 Hit Outs 37
20 Frees For 17
17 Frees Against 20
 
26 Scoring Shots 13
42.3% Accuracy 38.5%
37.5 Disposal Per Goal 69.6
15.8 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 26.8

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2DRAGOVICH, Jacob251114420210
5PARRY, Jarrod291514450100
12GARLETT, Jarrod21165240321
19PICKETT, Tyson1688430112
23PULLMAN, Josh1486821121
26VANDELEUR, Thomas1798417301
28STROM, Noah241014710000
29SOLOMON, Jake207134130000
31FLORENCA, Jake271611680101
35COLLARD, Joshua20812550201
36BURKE, Daniel231211520300
39AH SIU, Christopher1376130000
41WILSON, Cruze1569620302
43PEARSON, Chad 22175930000
45ROY-MCGREGOR, D1578640100
46ABBOTT, Travis17152500101
50ROBINSON, Alex11101510110
52NODARI, Anthony963030300
55DATSON, Caleb231310840221
58CABASSI, Daniel835040200
59THOMPSON, Seaton1156350100
60DZELEBDZIC, M1192522311
67PARKER, Matthew21156540610
 TOTAL 41223317910669 40401112
Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
13HARDISTY, Jared221210480100
19WINMAR, Nicholas862130100
28PALFREY, Matthew231112340211
31DAVIES, Morgan191362100501
33HIGGS, Benjamin14113500211
37MCCRACKEN, Harrison271710430401
40SIMPSON, Eddie532401110
41BEVAN, Samuel541120101
43MARTINIS, Lachlan24159420200
44WEEDON, Gerrick20713440201
45GILBERT, Fraser752320000
47WILKINS, Aden15123430000
49BENNETT, Bailey251015351401
50GODDARD, Jeremy11381025200
53MUSITANO, Ben17611130100
55SIDERIS, Jacob271017120300
59LAWRENCE, Tom13112660200
60SMALLWOOD, Dylan963320000
61STERGIOU, Jake972110200
64MITCHELL, Corey1248120210
65EASTLAND, Oliver 2211117210401
66RUSHFORTH, Ben844200100
73GILBERT, Kaiden633310210
 TOTAL3481911576865 374458

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 J.Pullman, C.Datson, J.Garlett, 1 M.Dzelebdzic, T.Pickett, A.Robinson, J.Dragovich, M.Parker
BEST: N.Strom, T.Vandeleur, J.Collard, J.Parry, J.Solomon
REPORTS:
Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 M.Palfrey, B.Higgs, C.Mitchell, K.Gilbert, E.Simpson
BEST: O.Eastland, M.Palfrey, D.Smallwood
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By