Subiaco Round 10 - 2017 - Reserves East Fremantle
Leederville Oval
Sat, 20 May 2017 10:55 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
2.2 Q1 6.1
5.4 Q2 10.3
8.7 Q3 13.5
10.10 Q4 14.5
(70) Total (89)
 
187 Kicks 184
100 Handballs 99
287 Disposals 283
43 Marks 54
60 Hit Outs 38
21 Frees For 24
24 Frees Against 21
 
20 Scoring Shots 19
50% Accuracy 73.7%
28.7 Disposal Per Goal 20.2
14.4 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 14.9

Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
12CLARK, Gregory3316175110500
22GARCIA, James20119340311
26VERMEERSCH, Ryan221111690413
30POWELL, Rowen20164250601
34NELSON, Dylan12111360320
37PERKINS, Daniel16115160211
38HOOPER, Thomas211010000
44BARNS, Chad1697210200
45DOYLE, Andrew431022100
46NELSON, Shannon 1082030420
48LAWRENCE, McKenzie18117030300
49BRAUT, Michael633130000
52UNDERWOOD, Josh22166370300
53MENEGOLA, Nick862100100
54LEACH, Daniel16142230501
55CHAPMAN, Josh4400131001
56MILLER, Jacob1073220400
57TURNER, Jarrod963310100
58CARY, Jak1192320200
60WILLIAMSON, Ashton7250227200
63CATALFAMO, Liam954250100
64REID, Ben1055220010
65FOLEY, Fraser220200020
 TOTAL 2871871004379 6052108
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
19FRANKLIN, Miles14104500000
25MIRCO, Jesse1477400320
28FAHEY, Nathan1486310131
30STOKES, Andrew1091410000
32KALAJZIC, Joel22139130201
36CRONAN, Michael12843324200
41GREEN, Carl1596240231
43BAILEY, Lachlan651350100
45BURTON, Matthew23158460500
47HOLMES, Corey241682150110
51DELANEY, Peter1495390100
53QUAIFE, Thomas761160000
55HARDING, Ben281711350400
58RYAN, Ambrose651220401
59CREASEY, Harry972120000
60DALY, Frazer990610000
61MONTAUBAN, A16883100300
62SORRELL, Tyler743130230
63PEARTON, Leon752150000
64STONE, Jy532000100
65BONOMELLI, Nicholas862200210
66BORGOGNO, Daniel4130414000
68STUBBS, Norman945090110
 TOTAL283184995494 3835144

Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 S.Nelson, D.Nelson, F.Foley, 1 J.Garcia, R.Vermeersch, D.Perkins, B.Reid
BEST: G.Clark, R.Vermeersch, D.Perkins, J.Garcia, D.Nelson
REPORTS: D.Leach
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 T.Sorrell, N.Fahey, C.Green, 2 J.Mirco, 1 N.Bonomelli, C.Holmes, N.Stubbs
BEST: N.Fahey, C.Green, T.Sorrell, M.Franklin
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By