South Fremantle Round 12 - 2017 - Reserves Peel Thunder
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 10 Jun 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
7.4 Q1 0.0
12.10 Q2 2.0
17.11 Q3 7.1
25.14 Q4 7.2
(164) Total (44)
 
241 Kicks 133
167 Handballs 90
408 Disposals 223
124 Marks 70
46 Hit Outs 41
15 Frees For 13
13 Frees Against 14
 
39 Scoring Shots 9
64.1% Accuracy 77.8%
16.3 Disposal Per Goal 31.9
10.5 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 24.8

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4GUNDRY, Matthew28217620402
5PARRY, Jarrod271413550310
6BEWICK, Shaun4123181510350
15VERRIER, Brendan361917920411
26VANDELEUR, Thomas221012510600
28STROM, Noah1037317200
34PARKER, Matthew21147531512
35COLLARD, Joshua1486700210
36BURKE, Daniel18144320110
38RUSSELL, Kyle19127420411
39AH SIU, Christopher918150100
43PEARSON, Chad 24177920311
45ROY-MCGREGOR, D835130210
46ABBOTT, Travis1037420300
53COUTINHO, Andre`18144720001
57GRUBELICH, Matthew 181086430310
58CABASSI, Daniel18126800511
59THOMPSON, Seaton17125820110
60DZELEBDZIC, M19127938252
63DE SAN MIGUEL, Zac642310131
65MUSIKA, Jesse13103430110
66CLEAVER, Aaron431000000
69INGRAM, Harry826240000
 TOTAL 40824116712450 46562512
Peel Thunder  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
25WIGHT, R523010100
27HUMPHREYS, Ashley853150200
29DOWDING, Jake207134333310
30COLBUNG, Michael853210110
32HUMBLE, Michael1697750210
34PIGGOTT, Matthew1266500100
35UGLE, Corey642210010
41HAYDEN, Cameron1046120300
42WRIGLEY, C15141430110
46HUMPHREYS, Lucas743210000
47MADIH, Henrico220150000
49PERRY, Jacob1798270310
50BUMANN, Kane1284726210
51DEAN, Matthew963410100
52CAPURSO, Jackson1174500100
53LEWIS, Mitchell 321102000
54BURKETT, Jackson1587370001
55DILLON, Reece844210000
56BECKMAN, Zachary523200000
57ZILKO, William651300000
58VICTOR, Aaron13103510100
59LOFFLEY, Denim725240000
60TIEDE, Brock880510100
 TOTAL223133907051 412371

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 S.Bewick, M.Dzelebdzic, 3 Z.De san miguel, 1 M.Parker, J.Musika, S.Thompson, C.Pearson, K.Russell, D.Burke, D.Cabassi, J.Collard, J.Parry, B.Verrier, D.Roy-mcgregor, M.Grubelich
BEST: S.Bewick, B.Verrier, M.Gundry, J.Parry, C.Pearson
REPORTS: T.Vandeleur
Peel Thunder Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 M.Colbung, M.Humble, J.Perry, K.Bumann, J.Dowding, C.Wrigley, C.Ugle
BEST: J.Dowding, J.Perry, J.Burkett, A.Humphreys, K.Bumann
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By