West Perth Round 15 - 2017 - Reserves Subiaco
HBF Arena
Sat, 01 Jul 2017 10:55 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
3.0 Q1 4.5
4.2 Q2 4.6
6.6 Q3 4.7
6.6 Q4 6.14
(42) Total (50)
 
192 Kicks 209
69 Handballs 78
261 Disposals 287
32 Marks 28
25 Hit Outs 68
21 Frees For 30
26 Frees Against 18
 
12 Scoring Shots 20
50% Accuracy 30%
43.5 Disposal Per Goal 47.8
21.8 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 14.4

West Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2ANTONIO, Brayden11110020221
5ALEXANDER, Max1284381200
11ANTONIO, Mitchell963310110
12VAN BERLO, Mitchell1192260200
15ROTHAM, Sam1293213120
25PEIRCE, Mitchell24195280200
31WALTON, Broderick13121110000
34MOULTON, Tyson1394210500
41ALEXANDRE, Nathan18153250101
42HUTCHINSON, Riley20146440200
44O'BRIEN, Thomas972120100
46TURNER, Jacob1486230000
48COLEMAN, Kael981050010
52ASHFIELD, Michael7431321000
54CAMPBELL, Dylan14862120200
55ALLEN, Angus14113170201
59MARINOVICH, N1367030101
60NICKELS, Tommy211000001
62GUADAGNIN, Zac12102020100
65GRAHAM, Patrick 752200100
66HORGAN, Joel550110000
67ROMANELLI, Joshua963180200
69MORGAN, Beau312000000
 TOTAL 261192693283 252865
Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
3KENNEDY, Hayden541010000
11BOGENSPERGER, M281117210400
13DANIELS, Raymond15123140500
22GARCIA, James191541100300
23JACKSON, Declan817100000
26VERMEERSCH, Ryan972161213
29PARRY, Simon14122110201
30POWELL, Rowen23221530710
31WADE, Ryan17152050501
34NELSON, Dylan532000101
35BORCHET, Ryan1596320010
37PERKINS, Daniel16151070300
41CLARKE, Dylan11110030401
43MILLER, Jacob1046200100
45CHAPMAN, Josh7430225100
46NELSON, Shannon 1082150412
48LAWRENCE, McKenzie16106160100
53MENEGOLA, Nick752200100
54LEACH, Daniel24195220211
55SUTHERLAND, Timothy131123142300
56BURNETT, Ethan1394250012
57TURNER, Jarrod110010000
64REID, Ben110000000
 TOTAL287209782865 6849612

West Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 B.Antonio, S.Rotham, 1 K.Coleman, M.Antonio
BEST: R.Hutchinson, N.Alexandre, Z.Guadagnin, M.Peirce
REPORTS: M.Alexander
Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 R.Powell, E.Burnett, D.Leach, R.Vermeersch, R.Borchet, S.Nelson
BEST: D.Leach, M.Bogensperger, S.Parry, R.Powell
REPORTS: E.Burnett

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By