Swan Districts Round 16 - 2017 - Reserves East Fremantle
Steel Blue Oval
Sat, 08 Jul 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
3.1 Q1 1.2
5.2 Q2 4.9
8.6 Q3 7.11
10.13 Q4 10.14
(73) Total (74)
 
198 Kicks 224
108 Handballs 113
306 Disposals 337
82 Marks 97
47 Hit Outs 37
16 Frees For 13
11 Frees Against 16
 
23 Scoring Shots 24
43.5% Accuracy 41.7%
30.6 Disposal Per Goal 33.7
13.3 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 14

Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MANTON, Roderick13112390403
10FULLGRABE, Bradley17116620000
16GRESCOS, Laurence19811430101
17CIPRO, Joshua 1385130110
20SMIRK, Thomas21156272503
30YUKICH, Troy9721542000
31RIDLEY, Levi1376321400
33ARMSTRONG, Jonathan440232110
34SUTTON, Brody871410231
35ERCEG, Brandon20155810000
37HUGHES, Logan16124740300
40WATSON, Tobe12102250000
41POWER, Joshua21156420300
42NESS, Jacob1459410010
43MCKAY, David21147100400
46DANIELS, Chad1073620011
50RAYNOR, Tristen1156200000
51BARR, Sachin1046420000
52MCGILLIVRAY, B1899520100
54DENT, Giles1183510620
55WALKER, Maeva743300101
62ANDERSSON, Jake14113330410
65BILL, Jordan413220100
 TOTAL 3061981088260 47411010
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
14HARROLD, James19136530400
19FRANKLIN, Miles25178910100
27SYMONDS, Cameron11924325302
28FAHEY, Nathan17161610303
29ADAMINI, Jesse311813790310
32KALAJZIC, Joel25196900220
34CLEMENTS, Jye282261140301
38MCCARREY, Zac1697440212
46HEBITON, Josef1596640100
51DELANEY, Peter1385130100
52PARISH, Oliver844060100
53QUAIFE, Thomas1147300200
55HARDING, Ben27198640400
58RYAN, Ambrose16115310211
59CREASEY, Harry1385340310
60DALY, Frazer651320000
61MONTAUBAN, A1257280200
62SORRELL, Tyler862400300
63BENNETT, Jackson642010310
65BONOMELLI, Nicholas853212103
66BORGOGNO, Daniel5504110200
68STUBBS, Norman835220110
69PARKER, Daniel 954310120
 TOTAL3372241139763 37481012

Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 B.Sutton, 2 G.Dent, 1 J.Cipro, J.Andersson, C.Daniels, J.Armstrong, J.Ness
BEST: B.Erceg, L.Hughes, J.Power, L.Grescos, T.Smirk
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 D.Parker, J.Kalajzic, 1 J.Bennett, H.Creasey, A.Ryan, J.Adamini, Z.Mccarrey, N.Stubbs
BEST: J.Adamini, J.Kalajzic, Z.Mccarrey, J.Harrold, J.Clements
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By