South Fremantle Round 17 - 2017 - Reserves Swan Districts
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Sat, 15 Jul 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
0.2 Q1 1.4
4.5 Q2 1.5
4.10 Q3 3.7
8.11 Q4 4.10
(59) Total (34)
 
212 Kicks 173
149 Handballs 119
361 Disposals 292
86 Marks 61
43 Hit Outs 40
10 Frees For 14
14 Frees Against 9
 
19 Scoring Shots 14
42.1% Accuracy 28.6%
45.1 Disposal Per Goal 73
19 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 20.9

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4GUNDRY, Matthew13103210321
5PARRY, Jarrod18117470200
14STROM, Zachary20146515121
16DONALDSON, Brandon25169730304
26VANDELEUR, Thomas3416186201010
28STROM, Noah1679620000
29SOLOMON, Jake17895132200
34PARKER, Matthew262336100802
35COLLARD, Joshua22148630300
38RUSSELL, Kyle19163710500
39AH SIU, Christopher1138220100
43PEARSON, Chad 24159720400
45ROY-MCGREGOR, D1037160000
51FIAMENGO, David532210000
53COUTINHO, Andre`18117220300
57GRUBELICH, Matthew 853305200
58CABASSI, Daniel1679210200
59THOMPSON, Seaton514290000
60DZELEBDZIC, M14104601121
61GOODALL, Dylan660330000
63DE SAN MIGUEL, Zac1477200012
65MUSIKA, Jesse15411020000
66CLEAVER, Aaron523010100
 TOTAL 3612121498660 4351811
Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MANTON, Roderick1385320410
14NUICH, Jake13767115202
17CIPRO, Joshua 22157130102
21FULLGRABE, Bradley1147230100
31RIDLEY, Levi221111430401
34SUTTON, Brody1376260211
35ERCEG, Brandon1798650200
37HUGHES, Logan21156530100
38HOLMAN, Benjamin1046020100
39WITYK, Steven17982225300
40WATSON, Tobe17116380200
41POWER, Joshua1477210200
42NESS, Jacob1798420000
43MCKAY, David22166160201
46DANIELS, Chad871560101
49MONACO, Daniel211040000
50RAYNOR, Tristen633110100
52MCGILLIVRAY, B16106210400
53TAYLOR, Samuel1174490000
54DENT, Giles321130110
62ANDERSSON, Jake1275520102
65BILL, Jordan541110010
 TOTAL2921731196174 4035410

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 M.Dzelebdzic, M.Gundry, Z.Strom, 1 T.Vandeleur, Z.De san miguel
BEST: T.Vandeleur, M.Parker, C.Pearson, B.Donaldson, A.Coutinho
REPORTS:
Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 R.Manton, G.Dent, J.Bill, B.Sutton
BEST: J.Cipro, B.Fullgrabe, T.Watson, S.Wityk, S.Taylor
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By