Perth Round 18 - 2017 - Reserves West Perth
Lathlain Park
Sat, 22 Jul 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
4.2 Q1 3.1
8.8 Q2 5.2
12.10 Q3 7.4
14.12 Q4 12.6
(96) Total (78)
 
216 Kicks 190
131 Handballs 86
347 Disposals 276
109 Marks 75
35 Hit Outs 45
16 Frees For 11
11 Frees Against 15
 
26 Scoring Shots 18
53.8% Accuracy 66.7%
24.8 Disposal Per Goal 23
13.3 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 15.3

Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2IRONS, Jarrad1064430210
3ROE, Zareth15105326311
8UGLE, Joseph251411310510
15WILKINS, Laine15123710420
24MCPHAIL, Bradley11101440100
26NICHOLAS, Kasey1064250300
35JOHNSTONE, Jayden291613480401
38CHIVERS, Clint1082700200
44MARLIN, Lennon211651221435
45LEONARD, Chris1495320300
48SMITH, Shaun211110610201
49PUNCH, Arnold1284410121
50HILL, Zachary1468500100
51HORAN, Daniel 880320200
53SIEGERT, Josh963610000
54PAPERTALK, Callum981530233
57TAYLOR, Nicholas1064410210
58MARSHALL, Callum18135620300
59GOOCH, Thomas18810600100
62MERCER, Andries1486320200
65SCHLEICHER, Jake341717730400
68BALDWIN-WRIGHT, D12573328000
69SPRIGG DOS SANTOS, B853230000
 TOTAL 34721613110950 35511412
West Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
7ALLEN, Oscar13103535211
10GUADAGNIN, Matthew963110100
11ANTONIO, Mitchell1192600131
15ROTHAM, Sam14131629312
21WEST, Connor17125360501
29BATTERHAM, James1688230410
31WALTON, Broderick19163520300
32RIDDOCH, Rudy17116270511
33COLEMAN, Kael1275310200
38GERAGHTY, Martin954120100
43MILLER, Tyrese1376440310
44O'BRIEN, Thomas1394430310
46TURNER, Jacob523040000
49JAMES, Baylee752320100
52ASHFIELD, Michael7432230200
54CAMPBELL, Dylan532220000
55ALLEN, Angus20155390720
59MARINOVICH, N1064210300
62GUADAGNIN, Zac22175720200
65GRAHAM, Patrick 15123720100
67ROMANELLI, Joshua853220000
68HATCH, Joshua752231100
69MORGAN, Beau734300110
 TOTAL276190867563 4551126

Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 C.Papertalk, L.Marlin, 2 L.Wilkins, A.Punch, 1 N.Taylor, Z.Roe, J.Irons, J.Ugle
BEST: J.Ugle, J.Schleicher, L.Marlin, J.Johnstone, D.Baldwin-wright
REPORTS:
West Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 M.Antonio, 2 A.Allen, 1 S.Rotham, T.O'brien, B.Morgan, O.Allen, T.Miller, J.Batterham, R.Riddoch
BEST: Z.Guadagnin, A.Allen, S.Rotham, M.Antonio
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By