Subiaco Round 20 - 2017 - Reserves Swan Districts
Leederville Oval
Sat, 05 Aug 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
5.0 Q1 3.3
7.4 Q2 9.4
9.6 Q3 12.4
10.8 Q4 17.6
(68) Total (108)
 
146 Kicks 208
113 Handballs 128
259 Disposals 336
43 Marks 100
32 Hit Outs 54
22 Frees For 13
13 Frees Against 22
 
18 Scoring Shots 23
55.6% Accuracy 73.9%
25.9 Disposal Per Goal 19.8
14.4 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 14.6

Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
6BRYAN, Christopher1183030210
10HALLIGAN, Kyle12111520443
11BOGENSPERGER, M15312110000
26VERMEERSCH, Ryan541230300
31WADE, Ryan17981100210
34NELSON, Dylan13112110311
35BORCHET, Ryan1284530201
37PERKINS, Daniel1394050200
40AINSWORTH, Brayden1798130300
43MILLER, Jacob1266640300
44BARNS, Chad1284310210
45CHAPMAN, Josh5320313000
46NELSON, Shannon 761620220
47BEVERLEY, Jack651210000
48LAWRENCE, McKenzie1385180400
49UNDERWOOD, Josh1349110300
52REID, Ben808110000
53MENEGOLA, Nick954110100
54LEACH, Daniel21138250101
55SUTHERLAND, Timothy11472119000
56BURNETT, Ethan1138040000
58BREEZE, Thomas532130300
63ECCLES, James1165150000
 TOTAL 2591461134371 3240106
Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MANTON, Roderick17107350400
14NUICH, Jake151231023621
20SMIRK, Thomas862250020
21FULLGRABE, Bradley844310000
27CLUTTERBUCK, F23158310300
30YUKICH, Troy10550550200
31RIDLEY, Levi20128620410
32MAGUIRE, Ethan311417540201
34SUTTON, Brody862320111
35ERCEG, Brandon201821050210
37HUGHES, Logan1284720000
38HOLMAN, Benjamin844110000
39WITYK, Steven151321111250
40WATSON, Tobe251312920100
41POWER, Joshua17116350110
42NESS, Jacob1183330000
44MANTON, Jesse1486500211
46DANIELS, Chad25178560300
50RAYNOR, Tristen734130000
51BARR, Sachin1037100200
52MCGILLIVRAY, B15105500220
54DENT, Giles1037210200
59PETHYBRIDGE, Zac752210010
 TOTAL33620812810057 5439174

Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 K.Halligan, 2 S.Nelson, 1 C.Barns, R.Wade, C.Bryan, D.Nelson
BEST: K.Halligan, N.Menegola, R.Wade, J.Underwood
REPORTS:
Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 S.Wityk, 2 B.Mcgillivray, T.Smirk, J.Nuich, 1 Z.Pethybridge, J.Power, B.Sutton, L.Ridley, J.Manton, B.Erceg
BEST: B.Erceg, C.Daniels, E.Maguire, T.Yukich, B.Holman
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By