East Perth Round 23 - 2017 - Reserves Subiaco
Leederville Oval
Sat, 26 Aug 2017 11:30 AM
Attendance: N/A
Umpire(s):
2.2 Q1 1.4
4.7 Q2 5.8
6.8 Q3 11.8
10.8 Q4 14.13
(68) Total (97)
 
180 Kicks 207
107 Handballs 103
287 Disposals 310
75 Marks 86
34 Hit Outs 68
12 Frees For 16
16 Frees Against 12
 
18 Scoring Shots 27
55.6% Accuracy 51.9%
28.7 Disposal Per Goal 22.1
15.9 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 11.5

East Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
4HILLE, Shayne312011730602
11MILLER, Benjamin22184470211
13MACSHANE, Jobe532040000
18SAMELKO, Asher11832526410
24HODGSON, Thomas16133640400
27EATON, Nathan14104610201
31ALLSOP, Ciaran1275330100
36DOBSON, Mitchell22913420300
43ROTHAM, Joshua972320000
45LONGBOTTOM, Mark752220000
47BLANCH, Harry18810530400
48AMOS, Thomas1477416110
49NORTH, Taylor1183210000
51BALESTRA, Jake853230100
52BAYOK, Tarir1495310010
53AMOS, Jack532301101
54MICHELON, Alexander422120100
57HEWETT, Joshua1486430200
59BROWNE, Jordan11742100111
60HADDEN, Kane17710520110
67ABBOTT, Campbell1192510010
68CAPORN, Kristian651201231
70RUSSO, Daniel523040000
 TOTAL 2871801077564 3436107
Subiaco  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
13DANIELS, Raymond1495510222
22GARCIA, James1697570310
25BRAUT, Michael532200000
26VERMEERSCH, Ryan1679703241
27SUTHERLAND, Timothy10735346100
29PARRY, Simon16133600300
31WADE, Ryan1385220100
32FIMMANO, Braden10100230102
34NELSON, Dylan1183400011
35BORCHET, Ryan12102412211
37PERKINS, Daniel14122550220
40AINSWORTH, Brayden23158330112
41CLARKE, Dylan1394220401
43MILLER, Jacob15123510600
44BARNS, Chad1055100000
45WALLACE, Brandon2201217111
47BEVERLEY, Jack15105510100
48LAWRENCE, McKenzie20155250600
52REID, Ben1156530100
53MENEGOLA, Nick1596210100
54LEACH, Daniel24159750200
57HAYDEN, Kyron1477370000
59BURNETT, Ethan1174330210
 TOTAL3102071038655 68421411

East Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 K.Caporn, 1 T.Bayok, K.Hadden, C.Abbott, B.Miller, T.Amos, J.Browne, A.Samelko
BEST: D.Russo, K.Caporn, B.Miller, S.Hille
REPORTS:
Subiaco Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 R.Vermeersch, 2 R.Daniels, D.Perkins, 1 B.Ainsworth, R.Borchet, B.Wallace, E.Burnett, D.Nelson, J.Garcia
BEST: M.Lawrence, J.Miller, R.Vermeersch, D.Leach
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By