South Fremantle Round 10 - 2006 - League East Fremantle
Fremantle Community Bank Oval
Mon, 05 Jun 2006
Attendance: 8,129
Umpire(s):
0.0 Q1 0.0
0.0 Q2 0.0
0.0 Q3 0.0
35.13 Q4 9.12
(223) Total (66)
 
236 Kicks 189
140 Handballs 103
376 Disposals 292
110 Marks 72
32 Hit Outs 35
6 Frees For 10
10 Frees Against N/A
 
48 Scoring Shots 21
72.9% Accuracy 42.9%
10.7 Disposal Per Goal 32.4
7.8 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 13.9

South Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
0GAULT, David1183400000
0JONES, Clinton22913500030
0NORTH, Hayden19109700020
0DUFFIELD, Paul221012400001
0ADAMS, Theo15510200010
0MUGAMBWA, Paul871100000
0HAMS, Ashton22175700011
0HAMS, Kyle1293400040
0COLLARD, Bradley17116200010
0BOURKE, Anthony1394609031
0SIEGERT, Andrew19127600032
0CORNELL, Mitchell853300000
0WEBB, Ryan24186901001
0HEWITT, Evan541400030
0HAY, Adam231765021010
0UGLE, Keren17107500010
0SMITHERS, Raymond22148400001
0BUSS, Cameron1248300000
0HAYDEN, Roger221210800031
0GILMORE, Daniel4028121100023
0SAMPI, Ashley954100021
0MURPHY, Ryan14122901050
 TOTAL 3762361401100 3203512
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
0WOEWODIN, Shane422517600002
0CHIDLOW, Daniel642000010
0DUNLOP, Nathan220100000
0QUINN, Derek734300000
0CONWAY, Leigh972000000
0DUNN, Ryley15114400001
0TAYLOR, Harry18153800040
0ANTHONY, Liam1587200001
0STRIBLING, Toby734000000
0MACPHERSON, Andrew16124400000
0FOSTER, Andrew19136300002
0DALE, Brett5322012000
0COLLICA, Michael532200000
0WEBSTER, Ryan642200000
0MILLER, Kris261214300010
0POLCE, Nicholas1385200000
0PEARCE, Simon1183300000
0CAPUTI, Ben972600031
0TEAKLE, Leith13112500001
0MCCARREY, Andrew1679200000
0MALSEED, Timothy18126500000
0GRIFFITHS, Michael141139023001
 TOTAL292189103720 35099

South Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 R.Murphy, 4 K.Hams, 3 A.Bourke, C.Jones, A.Siegert, R.Hayden, E.Hewitt, 2 D.Gilmore, A.Sampi, H.North, 1 A.Hams, T.Adams, A.Hay, K.Ugle, B.Collard
BEST:
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 H.Taylor, 3 B.Caputi, 1 D.Chidlow, K.Miller
BEST:
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By