East Perth Round 19 - 2006 - League West Perth
Leederville Oval
Sat, 05 Aug 2006
Attendance: 2,228
Umpire(s):
0.0 Q1 0.0
0.0 Q2 0.0
0.0 Q3 0.0
12.9 Q4 23.17
(81) Total (155)
 
186 Kicks 245
68 Handballs 126
254 Disposals 371
93 Marks 107
33 Hit Outs 31
16 Frees For 23
21 Frees Against 16
 
21 Scoring Shots 40
57.1% Accuracy 57.5%
21.2 Disposal Per Goal 16.1
12.1 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 9.3

East Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
0WILSON, Troy14122700053
0GLASS, Rhoan862300000
0MACKENZIE, Ryan514000000
0COLBUNG, Shawn642400000
0MILLS, Andrew18126600000
0LEUENBERGER, M6333019000
0COPPING, Benet945400000
0LEEDER, Jay12102500001
0BATCHELOR, Trevor422100001
0MCKINLEY, Ben16151700002
0MOSS, Garry13103600021
0MERRINGTON, Andrew1192606030
0AGOSTINO, Frank26224700001
0WULFF, Craig1284400000
0HAYNES, David15132600010
0COWELL, Brent743200000
0GREATWICH, Bruce963200000
0SPAANDERMAN, Llane541308000
0SWAN, Michael20155500010
0SEAL, Mathew20146900000
0PICKERING, Adam101000000
0BYRNE, Danny17125300000
 TOTAL 25418668930 330129
West Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
0CURLEY, Adam954400001
0BARTHOLOMEW, R20911401001
0FLEAY, Dion1293300000
0BURNS, Dustin1284300000
0LECRAS, Mark352213800076
0STRIJK, Andrew13121700031
0CAMPBELL, Adam642400020
0SHARP, Ben281711800001
0WARNOCK, Robert177104012001
0KEUNEN, Christopher14953013020
0GUADAGNIN, Matthew19118300020
0SALECIC, Jason20137300000
0BRITTEN, Glen211831000021
0SMOKER, Craig20155700010
0SMITH, Phillip12102400000
0DUCKWORTH, Simon21183701032
0LASSCOCK, Clayton1174400000
0PEARCE, Joshua20119202000
0LEITHHEAD, Mitchell19181400001
0TSALIKIS, Anthony1468600010
0HUNT, Daniel15114502000
0RICE, Joel1358400000
 TOTAL3712451261070 3102315

East Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 5 T.Wilson, 3 A.Merrington, 2 G.Moss, 1 D.Haynes, M.Swan
BEST:
REPORTS:
West Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 7 M.Lecras, 3 A.Strijk, S.Duckworth, 2 A.Campbell, M.Guadagnin, C.Keunen, G.Britten, 1 C.Smoker, A.Tsalikis
BEST:
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By