Claremont Round 16 - 2012 - League Swan Districts
Claremont Oval
Sat, 07 Jul 2012 2:10 PM
Attendance: 1,919
Umpire(s):
4.2 Q1 0.2
9.12 Q2 2.2
13.12 Q3 4.3
19.17 Q4 5.4
(131) Total (34)
 
239 Kicks 188
158 Handballs 103
397 Disposals 291
120 Marks 92
35 Hit Outs 33
17 Frees For 20
19 Frees Against 17
 
36 Scoring Shots 9
52.8% Accuracy 55.6%
20.9 Disposal Per Goal 58.2
11 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 32.3

Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
3BLACKWELL, Luke301416240400
4RICHARDSON, Ian17107520331
5MURPHY, Jake271512520311
7LEE, Thomas191541210172
9MITCHELL, Kane14113510151
10MORTON, Jarryd241113922601
13WALTON, Rory211011430220
14HOLT, Aaron1587600200
17HANDLEY, Trinity281513810401
18RUCK, Andrew9452320101
19CRAWFORD, David853200200
20JONES, Chad1064340501
22NEATES, Ryan15105610501
23BRADSHAW, Jack21156710713
25LAURIE, Jesse20155600200
31THOMSON, James12841010000
32SCHAMMER, Byron23167441700
34STEVENSON, Lewis16124700301
35SWIFT, Thomas211110210300
42MCGOVERN, Jeremy11564211000
43SUBAN, Nicholas221210621401
44WEEDON, Gerrick14113520100
 TOTAL 39723915812037 35661915
Swan Districts  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
2BLIGHT, Jarrad1192500200
3HAMS, Kyle22139810100
6ROACH, Thomas17116500000
7HILDEBRANDT, Shaun21174610200
13JETTA, Graham15114240100
14OUTRIDGE, Matthew1165430101
17DAVIS, Ryan16115640320
18RIGGIO, Matt550311300
19MOTLOP, Marlon22157920200
24SIMPSON, Justin181441120000
25HOWARD, Alex1385200100
26MENEGOLA, Jai523110000
27LAMMIE, Wesley2310137325000
28NOTTE, Tony936217100
29BROAD, Nathan1156200100
32JUKES, Matthew514200100
35GEAPPEN, Tim981320110
37WALTERS, Michael19136440422
38ROBERTS, Josh1394450300
39BOEKHORST, Blaine1394200100
41FAULKNER, Adam853300000
43DANIELS, Raymond532120001
 TOTAL2911881039236 332854

Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 7 T.Lee, 5 K.Mitchell, 3 I.Richardson, 2 R.Walton, 1 J.Murphy, J.Bradshaw
BEST:
REPORTS:
Swan Districts Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 R.Davis, M.Walters, 1 T.Geappen
BEST:
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By