Perth Round 5 - 2013 - League East Fremantle
Lathlain Park
Sun, 14 Apr 2013 2:10 PM
Attendance: 2,319
Umpire(s):
5.4 Q1 4.3
8.4 Q2 8.9
11.8 Q3 9.15
16.10 Q4 15.18
(106) Total (108)
 
218 Kicks 185
142 Handballs 149
360 Disposals 334
100 Marks 71
38 Hit Outs 35
20 Frees For 29
29 Frees Against 20
 
26 Scoring Shots 33
61.5% Accuracy 45.5%
22.5 Disposal Per Goal 22.3
13.8 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 10.1

Perth  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1DONOVAN, Simon1367430201
2MCINNES, Fraser231310933322
5HODGE, Brett21912360300
6BEVAN, Paul23176500421
8REIMERS, Kyle550030210
10JACOBS, Julian271017241300
11STACK, Brennan1376600331
12FLORIO, Michael22175800510
14WHITE, Dene25178730200
16RANSTED, Kane16115410100
18SKETCHER, Jackson18126730300
19COLLEDGE, Brant1165410301
20MOODY, Matthew19127810020
21EYRES, Christian11471326000
23RISOL, Jared1064220100
25KANE, Nick1385400000
34SMITH, Alistair1688330300
35TEDESCO, Matthew19127620000
38BOYLE, Matthew16115200511
43MURRAY, Daniel11101618040
46SINCLAIR, Michael642130000
60SMITH, Ashley22139810101
 TOTAL 36021814210043 3844168
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MCGOUGH, Mark231013010201
2HADLEY, Richard1899720102
3TROPIANO, Aidan18108710401
4OBRIEN, Rory261115540100
5HENSON, Sean1293210310
7PEAKE, Brett1376320511
8DODD, Steven1349210301
10JANSEN, Scott1266420100
12STEPHEN, Andrew1495420200
13SCHOFIELD, Jayden16124600310
14BOYLE, Mitchell1064230230
16HANCOCK, Scott1578000201
18LESTER-SMITH, Ryan16115400433
22DALZIELL, Bradd321517340200
27DICK, Bradley1082120032
28MACDOUGALL, Fraser734209400
29HOWLETT, Thomas1064300100
32COOPER, Brad16124420100
34SIMPSON, Joshua1376210420
35BAYLISS, James17107400100
36DUFFY, Max14104400315
39SYMONDS, Cameron9362226100
 TOTAL3341851497130 35501517

Perth Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 4 D.Murray, 3 B.Stack, 2 M.Moody, P.Bevan, F.Mcinnes, 1 K.Reimers, M.Florio, M.Boyle
BEST: D.White, B.Stack, M.Florio, J.Jacobs, A.Smith
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 3 B.Dick, R.Lester-smith, M.Boyle, 2 J.Simpson, 1 B.Peake, S.Henson, J.Schofield, M.Duffy
BEST: B.Dalziell, B.Cooper, J.Bayliss, R.Hadley
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By