Claremont Round 18 - 2014 - League East Fremantle
Show Grounds
Sat, 26 Jul 2014 2:05 PM
Attendance: 1,551
Umpire(s):
2.4 Q1 1.5
3.5 Q2 1.6
5.7 Q3 1.9
7.10 Q4 4.11
(52) Total (35)
 
241 Kicks 210
138 Handballs 125
379 Disposals 335
65 Marks 55
41 Hit Outs 55
23 Frees For 21
21 Frees Against 22
 
17 Scoring Shots 15
41.2% Accuracy 26.7%
54.1 Disposal Per Goal 83.8
22.3 Disposal Per Scoring Shot 22.3

Claremont  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1NEATES, Ryan21129110420
3BLACKWELL, Luke372215520401
5MURPHY, Jake24177130600
6ORZEL, Matthew770060100
7BRADSHAW, Jack15105610112
8HOLT, Aaron1082330200
9DAVIES, Matthew30273310000
11FOSTER, Andrew17611240200
12FRANZ, Brandon945301000
14LEDGER, Thomas38317420500
15TAYLOR, Thomas16133600010
17HANDLEY, Trinity23176901500
18YEO, Corey261313040110
19ABBOTT, Brenden16106420521
23DANIHER, Ben251114120100
24WILLETT, Thomas1165540000
26HAMP, Anton743630001
27SEABY, Mark199102631200
32MCGOVERN, Mitchell 1174238400
35BREAKEY, Hugo633020000
39DAVEY, Lachlan725030000
61MCALLISTER, Jordan422220000
 TOTAL 3792411386554 414375
East Fremantle  
# Player D K H M T HO I50 G B
1MCGOUGH, Mark19910051100
4OBRIEN, Rory371324340300
5HENSON, Sean1697260100
6BRISTOW, Timothy14122110400
7PEAKE, Brett844030201
8DODD, Steven19127630000
9PERHAM, Jack15114130300
10CHARTRES, Danny1468240100
11EARDLEY, Cameron15132120511
12STEPHEN, Andrew19163330101
13SCHOFIELD, Jayden21129331500
14BOYLE, Mitchell734160200
15O'BRIEN, Brock15105610511
16HANCOCK, Scott19109420500
18LESTER-SMITH, Ryan1183330202
19HOWLETT, Thomas13121410100
22DALZIELL, Bradd301911330210
23YOUNG, Robert13851221200
24JUPP, Matthew862410100
27BRISTOW, James141046032210
32DOROTICH, Jordan110000000
46READ, Samuel761130200
 TOTAL3352101255559 555046

Claremont Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 2 B.Abbott, R.Neates, 1 T.Taylor, J.Bradshaw, C.Yeo
BEST: T.Ledger, J.Murphy, B.Abbott, M.Davies, H.Breakey
REPORTS:
East Fremantle Best Players and Goals Kickers
GOALS: 1 J.Bristow, B.O'brien, B.Dalziell, C.Eardley
BEST: R.Obrien, B.Dalziell, J.Bristow, S.Read
REPORTS:

Developed By Ryan Bown
Powered By