League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco20173018991102172.32%68
2West Perth20137016881448116.57%52
3Peel Thunder20137017341632106.25%52
4East Perth20119016971480114.66%44
5Claremont201010015311433106.84%40
6Swan Districts201010016271572103.5%40
7South Fremantle2081201458176382.7%32
8East Fremantle2061401452178881.21%24
9Perth2021801270213859.4%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle20182019841087182.52%72
2Subiaco20145118381205152.53%58
3Swan Districts20146016171471109.93%56
4West Perth20108217791505118.21%44
5East Perth201010015831461108.35%40
6Claremont2071211460149797.53%30
7Perth2061311442182179.19%26
8East Fremantle2061401252177970.38%24
9Peel Thunder202171945207445.56%10

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Claremont20146012881133113.68%56
2Swan Districts20137013771115123.5%52
3Peel Thunder20128015171112136.42%48
4East Fremantle20119012721135112.07%44
5West Perth2011901286129899.08%44
6Perth201010012901288100.16%40
7South Fremantle20911013151172112.2%36
8East Perth2071301180156875.26%28
9Subiaco203170864156855.1%12
 

Developed By Ryan Bown