League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1514101532998153.51%56
2South Fremantle15114016571006164.71%44
3Peel Thunder1510501153944122.14%40
4Swan Districts159601148118896.63%36
5West Perth147701147124292.35%28
6East Perth146801081109498.81%24
7Claremont156901208124696.95%24
8Perth1621401172181564.57%8
9East Fremantle1521301026159164.49%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1512301365896152.34%48
2Claremont15105011551038111.27%40
3Perth169701243136990.8%36
4Subiaco1587013161113118.24%32
5East Fremantle1578011351107102.53%28
6Swan Districts156901014102399.12%24
7Peel Thunder15690992152864.92%24
8West Perth145901038104899.05%20
9East Perth1441001001113788.04%16

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Fremantle1511401086633171.56%44
2Claremont1510501030727141.68%40
3Peel Thunder159511039764135.99%38
4Swan Districts1586190792797.84%34
5Subiaco15870924875105.6%32
6East Perth14680943923102.17%24
7West Perth1468071593276.72%24
8South Fremantle155100820104878.24%20
9Perth163130664129951.12%12
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown