League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1210201152829138.96%40
2Subiaco1310301235895137.99%40
3West Perth13850953100395.02%32
4East Fremantle137601087952114.18%28
5Peel Thunder13760967937103.2%28
6East Perth1257088495192.95%20
7Perth12480804109273.63%16
8Claremont123901029971105.97%12
9Swan Districts122100686116758.78%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1211101035694149.14%44
2East Perth1210201150700164.29%40
3Claremont129301015795127.67%36
4Subiaco1366192398793.52%26
5East Fremantle1367010931013107.9%24
6Swan Districts12660923885104.29%24
7West Perth13310086895790.7%12
8Perth12390855104681.74%12
9Peel Thunder131111616140143.97%6

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Perth121110936600156%44
2South Fremantle121020920580158.62%40
3Claremont12930961526182.7%36
4Swan Districts12741778633122.91%30
5East Perth12660887765115.95%24
6East Fremantle1357180781199.51%22
7Peel Thunder1348168097869.53%18
8West Perth132110524109847.72%8
9Subiaco130121556105852.55%2
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown