League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Peel Thunder220017976235.53%8
2Swan Districts2200168135124.44%8
3Claremont110012361201.64%4
4South Fremantle2110180162111.11%4
5Subiaco211016718391.26%4
6Perth202013817379.77%0
7East Perth1010365367.92%0
8East Fremantle202010124940.56%0

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco2200192125153.6%8
2East Perth110013456239.29%4
3East Fremantle2110187136137.5%4
4South Fremantle2110136111122.52%4
5Perth211016117790.96%4
6Peel Thunder211014622265.77%4
7Swan Districts20209617255.81%0
8Claremont1010469946.46%0

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts220017777229.87%8
2Peel Thunder220014787168.97%8
3Subiaco2110151106142.45%4
4East Fremantle21109610195.05%4
5South Fremantle211011017263.95%4
6Claremont1010455286.54%0
7East Perth1010439147.25%0
8Perth20207315646.79%0
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown