League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco16124014401070134.58%48
2South Fremantle15105013181053125.17%40
3West Perth16106011721121104.55%40
4Peel Thunder1697011191079103.71%36
5East Perth1697011431133100.88%36
6East Fremantle1688012561216103.29%32
7Perth15690983126377.83%24
8Claremont15411012221145106.72%16
9Swan Districts152130852142559.79%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth1612401420957148.38%48
2Claremont1512301240917135.22%48
3South Fremantle1511401167941124.02%44
4East Fremantle1697014231192119.38%36
5Subiaco1686211831169101.2%36
6Swan Districts156901084114894.43%24
7West Perth1651101076120089.67%20
8Perth1541011132124391.07%18
9Peel Thunder161141772173044.62%6

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Perth1513201151776148.32%52
2South Fremantle1512301144730156.71%48
3Claremont1511401137687165.5%44
4Swan Districts15951985783125.8%38
5East Fremantle168711026969105.88%34
6East Perth1688011361025110.83%32
7Peel Thunder165101875117274.66%22
8West Perth162140709136152.09%8
9Subiaco160151698135851.4%2
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown