League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco6510571415137.59%20
2South Fremantle5410523294177.89%16
3Swan Districts5410411341120.53%16
4Claremont5320466429108.62%12
5West Perth532041146488.58%12
6Peel Thunder5230362352102.84%8
7Perth514042953080.94%4
8East Perth615040556072.32%4
9East Fremantle404025444756.82%0

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle5410427283150.88%16
2Perth5410465414112.32%16
3West Perth5320410369111.11%12
4Subiaco633047050094%12
5East Perth6240495452109.51%8
6East Fremantle4220325311104.5%8
7Claremont523035238391.91%8
8Peel Thunder523039051875.29%8
9Swan Districts514028839273.47%4

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Peel Thunder5410428235182.13%16
2East Fremantle5410371219169.41%16
3Swan Districts5410356273130.4%16
4Claremont5320350264132.58%12
5Subiaco6330437382114.4%12
6West Perth532031936288.12%12
7East Perth624041341599.52%8
8South Fremantle615028253952.32%4
9Perth505020246943.07%0
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown