League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco20164017981263142.36%64
2South Fremantle20155018201397130.28%60
3West Perth20137015041438104.59%52
4Peel Thunder20119014211382102.82%44
5East Perth20101001411141599.72%40
6East Fremantle2091101523161194.54%36
7Claremont20713017281479116.84%28
8Perth2071301315172976.06%28
9Swan Districts2021801127193358.3%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth20164018951123168.74%64
2Claremont20155017151222140.34%60
3South Fremantle20127115241413107.86%50
4East Fremantle20119017971440124.79%44
5Subiaco2010821464151196.89%44
6Swan Districts2091101455155993.33%36
7Perth2061221553172490.08%28
8West Perth2051501331159683.4%20
9Peel Thunder2031611017216347.02%14

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Perth20164014141048134.92%64
2Claremont2015501527902169.29%60
3South Fremantle2015501415929152.31%60
4Swan Districts20127113101008129.96%50
5East Perth20119013881232112.66%44
6East Fremantle20109112341151107.21%42
7Peel Thunder2061311103150973.09%26
8West Perth202180886172151.48%8
9Subiaco201181937171454.67%6
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown