League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco6600586383153%24
2South Fremantle6510580381152.23%20
3Peel Thunder6420521406128.33%16
4East Perth633048049397.36%12
5West Perth734050462281.03%12
6Claremont6240537473113.53%8
7East Fremantle5230446396112.63%8
8Swan Districts615033053761.45%4
9Perth615033262553.12%4

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth6510549368149.18%20
2South Fremantle6510453392115.56%20
3Subiaco6420529476111.13%16
4East Fremantle5320437340128.53%12
5Swan Districts6330473434108.99%12
6Claremont5320404377107.16%12
7Perth615045754284.32%4
8West Perth615039348281.54%4
9Peel Thunder615034562954.85%4

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Perth6600495295167.8%24
2Swan Districts6510445275161.82%20
3South Fremantle6510506315160.63%20
4Claremont5320414280147.86%12
5East Fremantle5230380308123.38%8
6East Perth6240493418117.94%8
7Peel Thunder624030456453.9%8
8West Perth615029655353.53%4
9Subiaco606025858344.25%0
 

Developed By Ryan Bown