League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco20191020611267162.67%76
2South Fremantle20164022581419159.13%64
3Peel Thunder20128014791332111.04%48
4Swan Districts20101001470166288.45%40
5West Perth20101001594183287.01%40
6East Perth20911016561604103.24%36
7Claremont20812016411596102.82%32
8East Fremantle2031701418205469.04%12
9Perth2031701432224363.84%12

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle20164018161152157.64%64
2Claremont20146015161306116.08%56
3Subiaco20119017601480118.92%44
4Perth2011901561167493.25%44
5Swan Districts201010014541319110.24%40
6East Fremantle2091101487152097.83%36
7Peel Thunder2071301290198265.09%28
8West Perth2061401371159486.01%24
9East Perth2061401365159385.69%24

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Fremantle2014601413922153.25%56
2Claremont2013701348944142.8%52
3Swan Districts20127111791176100.26%50
4Peel Thunder20118113711076127.42%46
5East Perth20119013971229113.67%44
6Subiaco2081201191127593.41%32
7South Fremantle2081201185136986.56%32
8West Perth2081201039146470.97%32
9Perth204160912158057.72%16
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown