League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco19181019511199162.72%72
2South Fremantle19154021381333160.39%60
3Peel Thunder19127013931212114.93%48
4Swan Districts1910901401153291.45%40
5East Perth19910015881494106.29%36
6West Perth1991001516175886.23%36
7Claremont19811015671518103.23%32
8Perth2031701432224363.84%12
9East Fremantle1921701288198564.89%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle19154016951119151.47%60
2Claremont19136014071268110.96%52
3Perth2011901561167493.25%44
4Subiaco19109016631412117.78%40
5Swan Districts19910013451249107.69%36
6East Fremantle19910014171411100.43%36
7Peel Thunder1971201257186167.54%28
8West Perth1961301333148589.76%24
9East Perth1961301297149686.7%24

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Fremantle1914501361865157.34%56
2Claremont1912701224908134.8%48
3Swan Districts1911711122112499.82%46
4Peel Thunder19108112981014128.01%42
5East Perth19109013011187109.6%40
6Subiaco1981101149117997.46%32
7South Fremantle1981101123129686.65%32
8West Perth1981101003134074.85%32
9Perth204160912158057.72%16
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown