League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1210201046677154.51%40
2West Perth128401006934107.71%32
3Peel Thunder127501031983104.88%28
4South Fremantle13760997106493.7%28
5Claremont12660930835111.38%24
6Swan Districts1367011091025108.2%24
7East Perth126601012936108.12%24
8East Fremantle135801001115286.89%20
9Perth131120828135461.15%4

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1311201223733166.85%44
2Subiaco129211093761143.63%38
3Swan Districts13850992103296.12%32
4West Perth126511087856126.99%26
5Perth135711024112191.35%22
6Claremont12570940880106.82%20
7East Perth1257091696694.82%20
8East Fremantle133100800121266.01%12
9Peel Thunder12291637115155.34%10

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Claremont121020795650122.31%40
2East Fremantle13850886701126.39%32
3Swan Districts13850878774113.44%32
4West Perth12750839711118%28
5South Fremantle13760848740114.59%28
6Peel Thunder12570825728113.32%20
7Perth1358077094281.74%20
8East Perth1248070989479.31%16
9Subiaco12210058099058.59%8
 

Developed By Ryan Bown