League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth20164019731430137.97%64
2Subiaco20146020001578126.74%56
3East Fremantle20128016291609101.24%48
4Swan Districts20128017501741100.52%48
5Claremont2011901441168385.62%44
6West Perth20911016191440112.43%36
7South Fremantle2091101728180795.63%36
8Peel Thunder2041601456177881.89%16
9Perth2031701657218775.77%12

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco2018202153954225.68%72
2West Perth20137018011222147.38%52
3Claremont20137015901504105.72%52
4East Fremantle20128015731520103.49%48
5East Perth2011811597167395.46%46
6Swan Districts2081201311173575.56%32
7South Fremantle2061311383168482.13%26
8Perth2061401312168777.77%24
9Peel Thunder2021801148188960.77%8

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts20182016891011167.06%72
2Claremont20146017481020171.37%56
3South Fremantle20137015861094144.97%52
4East Perth2091011273131197.1%38
5West Perth2091011254140289.44%38
6Subiaco2091101271133295.42%36
7Perth2071301010151666.62%28
8East Fremantle2061401045162264.43%24
9Peel Thunder204160942151062.38%16

Developed By Ryan Bown