League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco5500560345162.32%20
2East Fremantle4310348308112.99%12
3Swan Districts4310391360108.61%12
4East Perth532045146397.41%12
5West Perth5230455375121.33%8
6Perth4220423372113.71%8
7South Fremantle514042353179.66%4
8Claremont413024144953.67%4
9Peel Thunder404029938877.06%0

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco5410523282185.46%16
2East Perth532037338896.13%12
3Claremont431032234393.88%12
4West Perth5230390332117.47%8
5East Fremantle422030831398.4%8
6Swan Districts422032933897.34%8
7South Fremantle523034735996.66%8
8Perth422023128680.77%8
9Peel Thunder404022640855.39%0

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts4400358198180.81%16
2South Fremantle5410439261168.2%16
3Subiaco5410401284141.2%16
4Claremont4310378213177.46%12
5East Fremantle422025828690.21%8
6East Perth523023734568.7%8
7West Perth514025344856.47%4
8Peel Thunder404022028278.01%0
9Perth404020943647.94%0

Developed By Ryan Bown