League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco9810915625146.4%32
2South Fremantle9630927637145.53%24
3West Perth8620744711104.64%24
4Peel Thunder9540690579119.17%20
5Swan Districts8530618616100.32%20
6East Perth945069472895.33%16
7Claremont936074278594.52%12
8Perth927072598773.45%8
9East Fremantle808054292958.34%0

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle9720806533151.22%28
2Claremont9630757619122.29%24
3Perth9630814777104.76%24
4East Fremantle8530650578112.46%20
5Swan Districts8350585556105.22%12
6East Perth9360706701100.71%12
7Subiaco936069378088.85%12
8West Perth835057667984.83%12
9Peel Thunder936062899263.31%12

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Fremantle8710632332190.36%28
2Peel Thunder9621687484141.94%26
3Claremont9630630440143.18%24
4Swan Districts8521553447123.71%22
5Subiaco9540591547108.04%20
6West Perth835040861366.56%12
7East Perth927060468288.56%8
8South Fremantle927046770466.34%8
9Perth927039471754.95%8
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown