League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth18153017911307137.03%60
2Subiaco18135018341423128.88%52
3Swan Districts19127016901619104.39%48
4East Fremantle1811701451146898.84%44
5Claremont189901303155883.63%36
6West Perth18810014271324107.78%32
7South Fremantle1871101525164892.54%28
8Peel Thunder1841401343156985.6%16
9Perth1931601595204378.07%12

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1816201859863215.41%64
2West Perth18126016131076149.91%48
3East Fremantle18117014181323107.18%44
4Claremont18117013951395100%44
5East Perth1810711478153196.54%42
6Swan Districts1981101267162577.97%32
7Perth1961301257156680.27%24
8South Fremantle1851211216146483.06%22
9Peel Thunder1821601031169160.97%8

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts1917201572959163.92%68
2Claremont1812601525958159.19%48
3South Fremantle18117013421026130.8%44
4East Perth188911129120693.62%34
5West Perth188911116124589.64%34
6Subiaco1881001152118197.54%32
7Perth197120976141369.07%28
8East Fremantle186120950142766.57%24
9Peel Thunder184140910125772.39%16

Developed By Ryan Bown