League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth15132014341049136.7%52
2Subiaco16124016681277130.62%48
3Swan Districts16124015131305115.94%48
4East Fremantle16106013211312100.69%40
5Claremont167901116141678.81%28
6West Perth1569012181163104.73%24
7South Fremantle1541101207142085%16
8Perth1631301357161184.23%12
9Peel Thunder1531201050133178.89%12

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1614201656776213.4%56
2East Fremantle16106012311152106.86%40
3Claremont16106012161212100.33%40
4East Perth1595112461196104.18%38
5West Perth159601294916141.27%36
6Swan Districts167901013131477.09%28
7Perth1651101008124980.7%20
8South Fremantle153111946122477.29%14
9Peel Thunder152130859143060.07%8

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts1614201311799164.08%56
2Claremont1610601314895146.82%40
3South Fremantle159601115878126.99%36
4East Perth1577193799893.89%30
5Subiaco167901036104798.95%28
6Perth16790854113475.31%28
7West Perth15681889105584.27%26
8East Fremantle166100855123069.51%24
9Peel Thunder153120768104373.63%12

Developed By Ryan Bown