League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1211101250849147.23%44
2South Fremantle139401463877166.82%36
3Peel Thunder12750922773119.28%28
4Swan Districts1275092994398.52%28
5West Perth127501042109695.07%28
6Claremont1266010371008102.88%24
7East Perth1257092797395.27%20
8Perth132110990152864.79%8
9East Fremantle121110835134861.94%4

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1310301219800152.38%40
2Claremont12840929858108.28%32
3Perth138501086108999.72%32
4Subiaco126601046930112.47%24
5East Fremantle12570920913100.77%20
6West Perth12570916910100.66%20
7Swan Districts1257085386199.07%20
8East Perth12480905100290.32%16
9Peel Thunder12480811132261.35%16

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Peel Thunder12831879614143.16%34
2East Fremantle12840842547153.93%32
3Claremont12750833607137.23%28
4Swan Districts1265171175594.17%26
5Subiaco12660754717105.16%24
6West Perth1266063479579.75%24
7East Perth12570835821101.71%20
8South Fremantle1358073388782.64%20
9Perth133100565104354.17%12
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown