League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco20164017981263142.36%64
2South Fremantle19145017221351127.46%56
3West Perth19127014081362103.38%48
4Peel Thunder19109013511337101.05%40
5East Fremantle1991001484152497.38%36
6East Perth1991001324137696.22%36
7Claremont19712016831409119.45%28
8Perth1971201269163177.81%28
9Swan Districts1921701051183757.21%8

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth19154018331084169.1%60
2Claremont19154016501145144.1%60
3South Fremantle19126114541319110.24%50
4East Fremantle19118017581378127.58%44
5Subiaco2010821464151196.89%44
6Swan Districts1981101368148392.25%32
7Perth1951221459165488.21%24
8West Perth1951401255150983.17%20
9Peel Thunder192161940209844.8%10

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1915401401885158.31%60
2Perth19154013701034132.5%60
3Claremont1914501450847171.19%56
4Swan Districts1911711225990123.74%46
5East Fremantle19108111921100108.36%42
6East Perth19109013371190112.35%40
7Peel Thunder1961211048143273.18%26
8West Perth192170868163653.06%8
9Subiaco201181937171454.67%6
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown