League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Perth14122013951031135.31%48
2Subiaco15114015751193132.02%44
3Swan Districts15114014361234116.37%44
4East Fremantle15105012861260102.06%40
5West Perth1468012001124106.76%24
6Claremont156901064138177.05%24
7South Fremantle1441001123132784.63%16
8Perth1531201286153483.83%12
9Peel Thunder1531201050133178.89%12

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1513201590748212.57%52
2East Fremantle15105012151115108.97%40
3East Perth1494112321137108.36%38
4Claremont159601179119698.58%36
5West Perth148601235902136.92%32
6Swan Districts15690974128275.98%24
7Perth155100976121080.66%20
8South Fremantle143101918115879.27%14
9Peel Thunder152130859143060.07%8

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts1513201244767162.19%52
2Claremont159601202857140.26%36
3South Fremantle149501063804132.21%36
4East Perth1477088494593.55%28
5Perth15780822106777.04%28
6Subiaco1569096299596.68%24
7West Perth14680836100283.43%24
8East Fremantle15690817111873.08%24
9Peel Thunder153120768104373.63%12

Developed By Ryan Bown