League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco1513201397817170.99%52
2West Perth15105012681139111.33%40
3Peel Thunder16106013671315103.95%40
4East Perth1688013981223114.31%32
5Swan Districts1688013381259106.27%32
6South Fremantle168801200136987.66%32
7Claremont1578011411074106.24%28
8East Fremantle1551001131131685.94%20
9Perth161150989171757.6%4

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle1614201512904167.26%56
2Subiaco1511311426907157.22%46
3Swan Districts16115012761215105.02%44
4West Perth1586113911080128.8%34
5East Perth167901222125297.6%28
6Claremont1569011851103107.43%24
7Perth1651011176145880.66%22
8East Fremantle154110918138166.47%16
9Peel Thunder162131798160449.75%10

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Swan Districts17116011981001119.68%44
2Claremont161150984954103.14%44
3East Fremantle1610601064934113.92%40
4South Fremantle179801140970117.53%36
5Peel Thunder168801192929128.31%32
6West Perth15870984948103.8%32
7Perth178901102114296.5%32
8East Perth165110927123275.24%20
9Subiaco163130781126261.89%12
 

Developed By Ryan Bown