League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco5410493359137.33%16
2Peel Thunder4310324248130.65%12
3East Perth5320450348129.31%12
4East Fremantle532038940296.77%12
5South Fremantle532040142893.69%12
6Swan Districts4220403330122.12%8
7West Perth4220328294111.56%8
8Perth615036665056.31%4
9Claremont404025134672.54%0

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle5500533273195.24%20
2Subiaco5410457353129.46%16
3East Perth5320387373103.75%12
4Perth633046748396.69%12
5Claremont5230379374101.34%8
6Swan Districts422026835176.35%8
7West Perth4130325307105.86%4
8East Fremantle514030843271.3%4
9Peel Thunder514029447262.29%4

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Claremont5500340256132.81%20
2Swan Districts4400331196168.88%16
3West Perth4310347247140.49%12
4East Fremantle5320348267130.34%12
5Perth6330389344113.08%12
6South Fremantle5230327298109.73%8
7Peel Thunder514028738574.55%4
8East Perth514030343369.98%4
9Subiaco505023247848.54%0
 

Developed By Ryan Bown