League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco2200220128171.88%8
2South Fremantle2200175130134.62%8
3Swan Districts2110243160151.88%4
4East Fremantle2110163155105.16%4
5West Perth211013916783.23%4
6East Perth211015019278.13%4
7Peel Thunder1010778491.67%0
8Claremont10106110657.55%0
9Perth202012623254.31%0

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco2200210107196.26%8
2South Fremantle2200203107189.72%8
3East Perth2200186131141.98%8
4West Perth2110176121145.45%4
5Swan Districts2110161146110.27%4
6Claremont1010748587.06%0
7Peel Thunder10106011850.85%0
8East Fremantle20209620846.15%0
9Perth20209223539.15%0

Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1East Fremantle220017476228.95%8
2Swan Districts220019497200%8
3Claremont11007963125.4%4
4West Perth2110152147103.4%4
5Perth2110119119100%4
6South Fremantle211013513699.26%4
7Peel Thunder1010579659.38%0
8East Perth202010319453.09%0
9Subiaco20209417952.51%0
 

Developed By Ryan Bown