League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle9810898603148.92%32
2Subiaco9720792651121.66%28
3East Fremantle9630820609134.65%24
4Peel Thunder9540667596111.91%20
5West Perth954063971489.5%20
6East Perth9450675648104.17%16
7Claremont9270733726100.96%8
8Perth826049678763.02%8
9Swan Districts918048687255.73%4

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle9810728498146.18%32
2East Perth9720858553155.15%28
3Claremont9630734577127.21%24
4Subiaco9630728725100.41%24
5East Fremantle9450722698103.44%16
6Swan Districts9450666658101.22%16
7Perth826059868787.05%8
8West Perth927058967886.87%8
9Peel Thunder918042397243.52%4

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Perth8800672419160.38%32
2South Fremantle9720677482140.46%28
3Claremont9630775445174.16%24
4Swan Districts9630626435143.91%24
5East Perth9450670599111.85%16
6East Fremantle9351618582106.19%14
7Peel Thunder936047474064.05%12
8West Perth927039078349.81%8
9Subiaco908140081748.96%2
 
 
Leading Goalkickers

Developed By Ryan Bown