League Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Subiaco8710752480156.67%28
2West Perth8530698607114.99%20
3Peel Thunder8530646606106.6%20
4East Fremantle853067167599.41%20
5South Fremantle844060067588.89%16
6Swan Districts8350713653109.19%12
7East Perth8350620608101.97%12
8Claremont835055360591.41%12
9Perth817048582958.5%4

Reserves Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1South Fremantle8710790438180.37%28
2Subiaco8710767482159.13%28
3West Perth8440724566127.92%16
4Claremont8440644521123.61%16
5Perth844061965195.08%16
6Swan Districts844053169776.18%16
7East Perth835049367073.58%12
8East Fremantle826050071969.54%8
9Peel Thunder817040973355.8%4

REDiMED Colts Ladder
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw Pts For Pts Agst Percent Points
1Claremont8710532435122.3%28
2Swan Districts8620584430135.81%24
3South Fremantle8530553416132.93%20
4East Fremantle8530548448122.32%20
5West Perth8530570472120.76%20
6Perth8440532494107.69%16
7East Perth826045862373.52%8
8Peel Thunder817044058575.21%4
9Subiaco817038870255.27%4
 

Developed By Ryan Bown