Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
West Coast | 2.3 | 3.6 | 3.10 | 7.13 (55) |
Peel Thunder | 1.4 | 5.10 | 14.12 | 18.15 (123) |
2 - T Ruscoe 1 - L Rawlinson, T Dewar, J Culley, A Reid, H Barnett,
Peel Thunder:3 - P Voss 2 - S Tuia, C Simpson, C Tregenza, J Sears, B Wemm 1 - J Delean, H Chapman, N Wilson, L Reidy, W Brodie,
BestWest Coast:L Rawlinson, T Ruscoe, H Johnston, Z Trew, S Lucassen
Peel Thunder:H Chapman, C Simpson, T Wyburd, L Reidy, W Brodie
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Claremont | 2.5 | 6.10 | 10.12 | 11.12 (78) |
Subiaco | 2.1 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 8.9 (57) |
3 - A Waterman, A Manuel 2 - K Gowdie, O Eastland 1 - J Musika,
Subiaco:2 - J Mayo, R Borchet 1 - R Morgan, J Robbins, M Corbett, K Franceschini,
BestClaremont:K Gowdie, O Eastland, B Rogers, M Frederick, J Bolton
Subiaco:L Foley, L Hickmott, J Mayo, G Savigni
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Claremont | 4.5 | 7.10 | 7.14 | 9.17 (71) |
Subiaco | 1.1 | 3.1 | 8.3 | 9.5 (59) |
2 - T Smallwood, F Rogers, W Love, S Van Rooyen 1 - M Barron,
Subiaco:2 - R Bartlett, C Abala, J Faraone, B Steinmann 1 - J Evitt,
BestClaremont:R O'connor, T Ballard, M Rohr, A Bryant, M Barron
Subiaco:Z Sadowski, J Evitt, C Abala, J Snadden, B Steinmann
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Claremont | 0.2 | 5.11 | 6.13 | 12.17 (89) |
Subiaco | 4.2 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 8.9 (57) |
3 - R Luscombe, L Ravenhill 2 - H Davis 1 - W Malajczuk, L Pynes, S Moody, W Hayes,
Subiaco:2 - K Walsh 1 - F Henderson, M Brooks, W Walley, A Drewett, X Hickey, T Macgillivray,
BestClaremont:A Riddle, B Banfield, R Keane, J Douglas, W Wildberger
Subiaco:H Walker, M Brooks, A Drewett, X Hickey, T Macgillivray
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
East Perth | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 (7) |
East Fremantle | 3.1 | 5.4 | 9.7 | 9.7 (61) |
1 - L Greenwood,
East Fremantle:3 - P Seth 2 - E Fiedler, M Leitch 1 - B Beckett, G Freeman,
BestEast Perth:E Sara, G Canicosa, L Firns, J Verbrugge, S Banks
East Fremantle:P Seth, A Gomes, A Kinnane, E Fiedler, C Wrigley
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Swan Districts | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.11 (17) |
West Perth | 2.6 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 10.14 (74) |
1 - T Beros,
West Perth:4 - I Cameron 2 - R Dunn, K Bennett 1 - B Hongell, M Russo,
BestSwan Districts:H Ugle-hayward, L Paterson, K King, E Humphries, C D'addario
West Perth:M Norbury, S Francis-bayman, B Webb, I Cameron, T Mcvee
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Subiaco | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 4.8 (32) |
South Fremantle | 2.1 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 7.6 (48) |
3 - H Corlett 1 - T Strickland,
South Fremantle:3 - Z Huggett 2 - P Stockwell, K Sprlyan,
BestSubiaco:K Petrevski, H Epis, H Corlett, L Rowe, T Brown
South Fremantle:L Vecchio, Z Huggett, C Pears, N Mcnaughton, M O'hehir
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Claremont | 3.3 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 9.12 (66) |
Peel Thunder | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 (2) |
2 - E Gilbey, A Arnup 1 - E O'donnell, J Valentini, J Harken, A Evans, C Wright,
Peel Thunder:BestClaremont:J Kelly, E O'donnell, E Gilbey, K Orme, C Wright
Peel Thunder:G Fenton, E Dowson, D Sexton, E Bilcich, E Cowcher
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
East Perth | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.5 (23) |
East Fremantle | 0.1 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 6.7 (43) |
1 - A Parkinson, C Guidi, C Legenstein,
East Fremantle:2 - S Lilly 1 - O Templeton, A Blizard, A Thompson, M Evans,
BestEast Perth:B Rogers, G Dombroski, K Thompson, S Jennings, R Eastaugh
East Fremantle:R Redman, R O'keeffe, S Lilly, T York, M Evans
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Swan Districts | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 (8) |
West Perth | 2.5 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 10.10 (70) |
1 - L Howard,
West Perth:3 - L Krmpotic 2 - M Thomson, E Van Den Broeke 1 - C Smoker, J Woods, L Strachan,
BestSwan Districts:T Lee, A Stewart, J Sly, S Gerardi, S Pollard
West Perth:I Hill, A Brimson, E Van Den Broeke, A Ramsay-king, T Nicholson
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Subiaco | 1.4 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 7.7 (49) |
Perth | 2.2 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 6.8 (44) |
3 - S Peters 1 - E Griggs, L Quinn-schofield, N Marouff, S Bosich,
Perth:2 - B Pickett 1 - I Harris, P Linton, S Anderson, A Wyatt,
BestSubiaco:E Griggs, M Fair, S Buckley, J Farnan, K Thomas
Perth:M Grage, S Spratt, R Burnett, P Linton, A Opalinski
Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | FINAL | |
Claremont | 1.1 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 7.2 (44) |
Peel Thunder | 2.2 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 8.6 (54) |
3 - S Muir-thompson 1 - J Musika, R Angus, B Anderson, A Feilding,
Peel Thunder:2 - N Jilley, C Holmes 1 - E Burns, T Collard, J Dick, J Rimmer,
BestClaremont:J Port, S Sutherland, H Gamble, G Gibbs, M Markey
Peel Thunder:M Van Kleef, N Jilley, E Davenport, C Holmes, H Ireland
Club | C | P | W | L | D | F | A | % | PTS | FORM |
---|
# | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan WILSON | Peel Thunder | 10 |
2 | Alexander MANUEL | Claremont | 10 |
3 | Leigh KOHLMANN | Swan Districts | 10 |
4 | Jack MAYO | Subiaco | 9 |
5 | Trey RUSCOE | West Coast | 9 |
6 | Zachary STROM | South Fremantle | 9 |
7 | Jono MARSH | East Fremantle | 8 |
8 | Tom MEDHAT | East Perth | 8 |
9 | Aaron CLARKE | Perth | 8 |
10 | Tyler KEITEL | West Perth | 8 |
# | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan FARAONE | Subiaco | 12 |
2 | Harry QUARTERMAINE | Perth | 8 |
3 | Tyrone THORNE | Peel Thunder | 7 |
4 | Cade ABALA | Subiaco | 6 |
5 | Felix ROGERS | Claremont | 6 |
6 | Samuel VAN ROOYEN | Claremont | 6 |
7 | Brody DELANEY | East Perth | 5 |
8 | Jacob EVITT | Subiaco | 5 |
9 | Zane SUMICH | Claremont | 5 |
10 | Sandon PAGE | East Perth | 5 |
# | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert WARRELL | Perth | 10 |
2 | Hamish DAVIS | Claremont | 9 |
3 | Lucas RAVENHILL | Claremont | 7 |
4 | Finley HENDERSON | Subiaco | 7 |
5 | Lukas JAKOVICH | Peel Thunder | 6 |
6 | Judd INGLETON | Perth | 6 |
7 | Colby MCDONALD | Swan Districts | 6 |
8 | Judd MARCELLO | West Perth | 6 |
9 | Rory LUSCOMBE | Claremont | 5 |
10 | Luke PYNES | Claremont | 5 |
# | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poppy STOCKWELL | South Fremantle | 12 |
2 | Courtney ZAPPARA | Swan Districts | 10 |
3 | Adele ARNUP | Claremont | 9 |
4 | Olivia WOLMARANS | Subiaco | 9 |
5 | Chloe REILLY | East Fremantle | 8 |
6 | Brooke HONGELL | West Perth | 7 |
7 | Erin O'BRIEN | West Perth | 7 |
8 | Anjelique RAISON | Claremont | 6 |
9 | Mylee LEITCH | East Fremantle | 6 |
10 | Noa MCNAUGHTON | South Fremantle | 5 |
# | Player | Club | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole TAYLOR-THORPE | South Fremantle | 16 |
2 | Sunni-Quay PETERS | Subiaco | 11 |
3 | Shante ANDERSON | Perth | 11 |
4 | Madison FISHER | Swan Districts | 11 |
5 | Savannah MUIR-THOMPSON | Claremont | 10 |
6 | Lunay VAN DEN HEEVER | West Perth | 9 |
7 | Taya STRICKLAND | Subiaco | 9 |
8 | Nakia JILLEY | Peel Thunder | 8 |
9 | Sian BOSICH | Subiaco | 7 |
10 | Olivia RASENBERG | Swan Districts | 7 |
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|
# | Player | Club | Games | Last Game | Total |
---|